Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 52:21.5 52:21
1 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 52:21.5 52:21
1 1-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 52:21.5 52:21
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 52:21.5 52:21
2 2-1 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 53:23.1 + 01:01
2 2-2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 53:23.1 + 01:01
2 2-3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 53:23.1 + 01:01
2 2-4 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 53:23.1 + 01:01
3 3-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 53:23.6 + 01:02
3 3-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 53:23.6 + 01:02
3 3-3 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 53:23.6 + 01:02
3 3-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 53:23.6 + 01:02
4 4-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 53:55.3 + 01:33
4 4-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 53:55.3 + 01:33
4 4-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 53:55.3 + 01:33
4 4-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 53:55.3 + 01:33
5 7-1 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 54:50.1 + 02:28
5 7-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 54:50.1 + 02:28
5 7-3 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 54:50.1 + 02:28
5 7-4 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 54:50.1 + 02:28
6 6-1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 54:59.8 + 02:38
6 6-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 54:59.8 + 02:38
6 6-3 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 54:59.8 + 02:38
6 6-4 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 54:59.8 + 02:38
7 15-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 55:13.6 + 02:52
7 15-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 55:13.6 + 02:52
7 15-3 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 55:13.6 + 02:52
7 15-4 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 55:13.6 + 02:52
8 5-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 55:43.5 + 03:22
8 5-2 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 55:43.5 + 03:22
8 5-3 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 55:43.5 + 03:22
8 5-4 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 55:43.5 + 03:22
9 8-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 56:03.5 + 03:42
9 8-2 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 56:03.5 + 03:42
9 8-3 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 56:03.5 + 03:42
9 8-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 56:03.5 + 03:42
10 14-1 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 56:37.7 + 04:16
10 14-2 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 56:37.7 + 04:16
10 14-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 56:37.7 + 04:16
10 14-4 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 56:37.7 + 04:16
11 16-1 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 57:36.5 + 05:15
11 16-2 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 57:36.5 + 05:15
11 16-3 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 57:36.5 + 05:15
11 16-4 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 57:36.5 + 05:15
12 11-1 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 58:28.2 + 06:06
12 11-2 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 58:28.2 + 06:06
12 11-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 58:28.2 + 06:06
12 11-4 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 58:28.2 + 06:06
13 9-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 59:24.5 + 07:03
13 9-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 59:24.5 + 07:03
13 9-3 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 59:24.5 + 07:03
13 9-4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 59:24.5 + 07:03
14 12-1 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 59:31.1 + 07:09
14 12-2 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 59:31.1 + 07:09
14 12-3 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 59:31.1 + 07:09
14 12-4 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 59:31.1 + 07:09
15 13-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:01:05.8 + 08:44
15 13-2 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 1:01:05.8 + 08:44
15 13-3 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:01:05.8 + 08:44
15 13-4 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 1:01:05.8 + 08:44
16 10-1 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 10-2 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 10-3 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 10-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 2.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017