Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 54 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:24.9 25:24
2 34 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:05.9 + 41
3 30 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:20.4 + 55
4 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:38.7 + 01:13
5 18 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:47.6 + 01:22
6 38 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:48.6 + 01:23
7 56 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:56.3 + 01:31
8 44 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:59.4 + 01:34
8 58 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:59.4 + 01:34
10 29 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:00.7 + 01:35
11 27 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:01.2 + 01:36
12 50 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:02.5 + 01:37
13 32 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:08.1 + 01:43
14 36 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:09.6 + 01:44
15 28 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:16.3 + 01:51
16 48 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:22.0 + 01:57
17 19 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:27.7 + 02:02
18 52 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 27:28.4 + 02:03
19 21 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:36.4 + 02:11
20 13 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:38.3 + 02:13
21 26 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:42.3 + 02:17
22 5 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 27:44.1 + 02:19
23 46 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:46.1 + 01:21
24 23 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 27:50.9 + 02:26
25 20 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:54.7 + 02:29
26 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 27:56.6 + 02:31
27 24 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:10.2 + 02:45
28 2 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 28:13.6 + 02:48
29 25 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:15.8 + 02:50
30 42 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:16.4 + 02:51
31 17 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 28:17.4 + 02:52
32 7 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 28:20.3 + 02:55
33 22 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:21.5 + 02:56
34 6 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:26.6 + 03:01
35 16 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 28:29.9 + 03:05
36 51 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 28:34.5 + 03:09
37 14 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 28:39.8 + 03:14
38 40 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:40.3 + 03:15
39 8 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:49.8 + 03:24
40 49 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 28:51.5 + 03:26
41 12 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:57.2 + 03:32
42 4 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 29:18.7 + 03:53
43 11 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:20.1 + 03:55
44 3 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:26.9 + 04:02
45 41 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 29:28.9 + 04:04
46 71 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 29:29.5 + 04:04
47 53 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 29:30.1 + 04:05
48 45 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 29:37.8 + 04:12
49 55 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 29:39.9 + 04:15
50 59 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 29:51.3 + 04:26
51 57 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 29:51.6 + 04:26
52 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 29:54.4 + 04:29
53 47 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 30:02.3 + 04:37
54 35 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 30:05.9 + 04:41
55 62 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 30:07.0 + 04:42
56 39 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:09.0 + 04:44
57 64 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 30:26.6 + 05:01
58 1 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 30:35.8 + 05:10
59 43 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 30:45.6 + 05:20
60 31 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 30:45.9 + 05:21
61 61 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 31:02.4 + 05:37
62 37 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 31:05.2 + 05:40
63 33 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 31:52.6 + 06:27
64 66 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 32:02.5 + 06:37
65 65 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 32:05.9 + 06:41
66 67 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 32:23.5 + 06:58
67 70 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 32:41.4 + 07:16
68 63 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 32:43.8 + 07:18
69 68 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 33:12.2 + 07:47
70 72 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 33:53.4 + 08:28
71 69 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 33:58.2 + 08:33
DNF 15 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017