Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 20:20.56 20:20.
1 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 20:20.56 20:20.
2 13-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 20:26.12 + 05
2 13-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 20:26.12 + 05
3 10-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 20:38.94 + 18
3 10-2 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 20:38.94 + 18
4 11-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 20:39.13 + 18
4 11-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 20:39.13 + 18
5 3-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 20:43.58 + 23
5 3-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 20:43.58 + 23
6 12-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 20:50.09 + 29
6 12-2 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 20:50.09 + 29
7 2-1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 21:02.40 + 41
7 2-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 21:02.40 + 41
8 4-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 21:09.04 + 48
8 4-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 21:09.04 + 48
9 14-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 21:09.55 + 48
9 14-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 21:09.55 + 48
10 5-1 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 21:25.76 + 01:05
10 5-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 21:25.76 + 01:05
11 15-1 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
11 15-2 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
12 7-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
12 7-2 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-1 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
14 17-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
14 17-2 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
15 8-1 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
15 8-2 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
16 16-1 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
16 16-2 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
17 9-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
17 9-2 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
What VM 2017
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Tinkov
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Uståsen