Sign in Sign up

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 72 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:16:01.8 1:16:01
2 93 Arne Post 1983 Norway 1:16:40.3 + 38
3 92 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:16:45.3 + 43
4 101 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:16:59.7 + 57
5 102 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 1:17:02.4 + 01:00
6 87 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:17:05.6 + 01:03
7 78 Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway 1:17:10.4 + 01:08
8 75 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:17:32.7 + 01:30
9 83 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 1:18:01.3 + 01:59
10 74 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 1:18:01.9 + 02:00
11 99 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 1:18:11.5 + 02:09
12 97 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 1:18:18.4 + 02:16
13 95 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:18:28.4 + 02:26
14 139 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:18:35.9 + 02:34
15 89 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:18:38.6 + 02:36
16 98 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:18:39.6 + 02:37
17 182 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:18:41.4 + 02:39
18 136 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:19:12.5 + 03:10
19 113 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:19:31.7 + 03:29
20 82 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:19:35.1 + 03:33
21 84 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:19:35.5 + 03:33
22 91 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 1:19:36.5 + 03:34
23 79 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 1:19:41.8 + 03:40
24 126 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 1:19:45.4 + 03:43
25 85 Rune Muller 1982 Norway 1:19:49.0 + 03:47
26 120 Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden 1:19:50.9 + 03:49
27 109 Ilmar Udam 1973 Estonia 1:19:52.8 + 03:51
28 103 Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway 1:19:52.9 + 03:51
29 169 Johan Henriksson 1977 Sweden 1:19:59.2 + 03:57
30 124 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 1:20:23.2 + 04:21
31 137 Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden 1:20:24.0 + 04:22
32 80 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:20:37.6 + 04:35
33 172 Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden 1:20:42.0 + 04:40
34 131 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden 1:20:42.2 + 04:40
35 112 Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden 1:20:47.0 + 04:45
36 179 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden 1:20:51.9 + 04:50
37 140 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:20:52.2 + 04:50
38 114 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:20:52.9 + 04:51
39 71 Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway 1:21:03.2 + 05:01
40 170 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 1:21:04.3 + 05:02
41 129 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 1:21:06.7 + 05:04
42 121 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:21:28.2 + 05:26
43 96 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:21:33.2 + 05:31
44 138 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 1:21:36.3 + 05:34
45 142 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 1:21:41.4 + 05:39
46 110 Kristian Sørlund 1987 Norway 1:21:44.0 + 05:42
47 108 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 1:22:07.3 + 06:05
48 107 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 1:22:13.5 + 06:11
49 100 David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 1:22:32.4 + 06:30
50 115 Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden 1:22:44.3 + 06:42
51 76 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:23:05.5 + 07:03
52 134 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 1:23:06.9 + 07:05
53 128 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 1:23:14.4 + 07:12
54 161 Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 1:23:27.3 + 07:25
55 163 Anton Järnberg 1984 Sweden 1:23:27.7 + 07:25
56 152 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 1:23:28.2 + 07:26
57 111 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 1:23:34.2 + 07:32
58 117 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 1:23:35.9 + 07:34
59 148 Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand 1986 Norway 1:23:37.5 + 07:35
60 173 Robert Eskelund 1980 Sweden 1:23:37.9 + 07:36
61 159 Gustav Hall 1985 Sweden 1:23:40.2 + 07:38
62 130 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:23:44.4 + 07:42
63 144 Josh Smullin 1982 USA 1:24:13.3 + 08:11
64 77 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:24:38.5 + 08:36
65 123 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 1:24:42.3 + 08:40
66 155 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:25:15.5 + 09:13
67 146 Juha Vähämetsä 1981 Finland 1:25:29.0 + 09:27
68 135 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 1:25:36.9 + 09:35
69 167 Andrew Mock 1982 Australia 1:25:40.3 + 09:38
70 154 Johan Brännström 1984 Sweden 1:26:36.5 + 10:34
71 118 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:26:47.0 + 10:45
72 122 Harald Skjellaug 1979 Norway 1:27:32.0 + 11:30
73 171 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden 1:27:33.5 + 11:31
74 132 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 1:27:40.8 + 11:39
75 151 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:27:58.7 + 11:56
76 156 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:29:07.6 + 13:05
77 176 Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia 1:29:45.3 + 13:43
78 147 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 1:29:57.7 + 13:55
79 150 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 1:30:12.5 + 14:10
80 174 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 1:30:59.8 + 14:58
81 164 Martin Adolfsson 1985 Sweden 1:31:25.8 + 15:24
82 160 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 1:31:40.4 + 15:38
83 178 Hugo Hultqvist 1984 Sweden 1:33:11.1 + 17:09
DNS 104 Bjørn Bergheim 1981 Norway
DNS 106 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden
DNS 119 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 133 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
DNS 143 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
DNS 149 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden
DNS 157 Simon Sivertsen Landfald 1986 Norway
DNS 162 Olle Sjöström 1985 Sweden
DNS 166 Emil Lundström 1988 Sweden
DNS 168 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia
DNS 177 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden
DNS 180 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 181 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
DNS 81 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway
DNS 86 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
DNS 88 Jan Gisle Granmo 1984 Norway
DNS 94 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
DNF 105 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 116 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway
DNF 125 Ole Rønning 1987 Norway
DNF 127 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNF 141 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
DNF 145 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden
DNF 153 Henrik Bysell 1987 Sweden
DNF 158 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
DNF 165 Andreas Forsberg 1987 Sweden
DNF 175 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia
DNF 73 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 90 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008