Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway 31:58.0 31:58.0
2 7 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 32:16.6 + 18.6
3 9 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 32:24.3 + 26.3
4 28 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 32:28.3 + 30.3
5 24 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 32:33.8 + 35.8
6 19 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway 32:38.9 + 40.9
7 5 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway 32:39.4 + 41.4
8 14 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 32:43.5 + 45.5
9 25 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland 32:45.9 + 47.9
10 14 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 32:46.5 + 48.5
11 8 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 32:48.1 + 50.1
12 12 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 32:52.3 + 54.3
13 6 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 32:52.9 + 54.9
14 15 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 32:57.7 + 59.7
15 4 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 32:58.2 + 01:00.2
16 17 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 33:05.0 + 01:07.0
17 34 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway 33:08.9 + 01:10.9
18 21 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway 33:10.2 + 01:12.2
19 13 Rune Muller 1982 Norway 33:14.3 + 01:16.3
20 22 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 33:29.6 + 01:31.6
21 10 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 33:30.1 + 01:32.1
22 23 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 33:38.3 + 01:40.3
23 40 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland 33:39.5 + 01:41.5
24 20 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 33:41.3 + 01:43.3
25 1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 33:45.1 + 01:47.1
26 32 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 33:49.0 + 01:51.0
27 27 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 33:49.3 + 01:51.3
28 35 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland 33:50.3 + 01:52.3
29 43 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 33:51.5 + 01:53.5
30 55 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 33:55.2 + 01:57.2
31 31 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 33:55.7 + 01:57.7
32 26 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 34:06.4 + 02:08.4
33 38 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 34:08.3 + 02:10.3
34 11 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:19.0 + 02:21.0
35 45 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland 34:21.4 + 02:23.4
36 41 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 34:22.5 + 02:24.5
37 30 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 34:25.5 + 02:27.5
38 36 Tauno Told 1985 Estonia 34:25.8 + 02:27.8
39 18 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 34:30.6 + 02:32.6
40 2 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 34:34.2 + 02:36.2
41 50 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland 34:44.7 + 02:46.7
42 44 Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia 34:51.3 + 02:53.3
43 53 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 34:57.5 + 02:59.5
44 48 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:07.1 + 03:09.1
45 54 Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland 35:21.3 + 03:23.3
46 59 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 35:26.8 + 03:28.8
47 33 Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland 35:35.6 + 03:37.6
48 62 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 35:41.6 + 03:43.6
49 37 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 35:59.7 + 04:01.7
50 57 Peter Östman 1980 Finland 36:01.8 + 04:03.8
51 65 Rauno Avel 1990 Estonia 36:03.3 + 04:05.3
52 60 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 36:03.8 + 04:05.8
53 79 Erkki Poldoja 1989 Estonia 36:11.2 + 04:13.2
54 47 Henri Soom 1987 Estonia 36:11.3 + 04:13.3
55 46 Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia 36:14.8 + 04:16.8
56 61 Keio Kütt 1990 Estonia 36:17.2 + 04:19.2
57 39 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 36:19.4 + 04:21.4
58 56 Argo Kruusmaa 1987 Estonia 36:32.9 + 04:34.9
59 51 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 36:51.7 + 04:53.7
60 83 Magnus Künnapas 1990 Estonia 36:56.9 + 04:58.9
61 78 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 37:07.6 + 05:09.6
62 58 Mihkel Laur 1984 Estonia 37:12.2 + 05:14.2
63 82 Juris Germanis 1977 Latvia 37:27.3 + 05:29.3
64 63 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 37:36.0 + 05:38.0
65 66 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 37:40.1 + 05:42.1
66 74 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia 37:46.4 + 05:48.4
67 67 Jakob Remmel 1989 Estonia 37:48.0 + 05:50.0
68 71 Lauri Ott 1986 Estonia 37:53.8 + 05:55.8
69 76 Mark Murdvee 1989 Estonia 38:10.9 + 06:12.9
70 73 Tauno Mölder 1986 Estonia 38:17.6 + 06:19.6
71 70 Stanislav Zelentsov 1978 Estonia 38:25.7 + 06:27.7
72 81 Raimond Voigas 1989 Estonia 38:31.8 + 06:33.8
73 77 Kristjan Nurmsalu 1989 Estonia 38:51.8 + 06:53.8
74 84 Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia 39:01.6 + 07:03.6
75 75 Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia 39:03.6 + 07:05.6
76 72 Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia 39:18.6 + 07:20.6
77 64 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 39:31.7 + 07:33.7
DNS 3 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS 42 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNS 49 Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
DNS 52 Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia
DNS 68 Kristjan Utsal 1989 Estonia
DNS 69 Mihkel Palok 1988 Estonia
DNF 80 Kaido Koemets 1987 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008