Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
2 6 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
3 3 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
4 12 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
5 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
6 7 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
7 8 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway
8 10 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway
9 2 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
10 20 Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
11 27 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
12 1 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
13 9 Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway
14 14 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
15 15 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
16 18 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
17 4 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
18 16 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden
19 19 Bjørn Bergheim 1981 Norway
20 23 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
21 11 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
22 13 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
23 17 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
24 22 Rune Muller 1982 Norway
25 25 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
26 21 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
27 24 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
28 26 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
29 28 Tauno Told 1985 Estonia
30 29 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
31 - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
32 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
33 - Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
34 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
35 - Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia
36 - Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia
37 - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
38 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
39 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
40 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
41 - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
42 - Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
43 - Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
44 - Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia
45 - Henri Soom 1987 Estonia
46 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
47 - Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden
48 - Priit Talves 1986 Estonia
49 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
50 - Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
51 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
52 - Raimond Voigas 1989 Estonia
53 - Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia
54 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
55 - Argo Kruusmaa 1987 Estonia
56 - Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia
57 - Mihkel Laur 1984 Estonia
58 - Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia
59 - Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland
60 - Lauri Ott 1986 Estonia
61 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
62 - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
63 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
64 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
65 - Mark Murdvee 1989 Estonia
66 - Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia
67 - Jakob Remmel 1989 Estonia
DNS - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNS - Keio Kütt 1990 Estonia
DNF - Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008