Sign in Sign up

Riga

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
2 12 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
3 2 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
4 5 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
5 10 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
6 8 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
7 9 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
8 3 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
9 14 Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
10 15 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
11 11 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway
12 19 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
13 27 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
14 13 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
15 6 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway
16 1 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
17 17 Bjørn Bergheim 1981 Norway
18 18 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
19 20 Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway
20 25 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
21 22 Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia
22 30 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
23 26 Henri Soom 1987 Estonia
24 24 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
25 23 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
26 29 Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
27 21 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
28 7 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
29 16 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway
30 28 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
31 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
32 - Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden
33 - Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
34 - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
35 - Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
36 - Rune Muller 1982 Norway
37 - Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
38 - Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
39 - Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
40 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
41 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
42 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
43 - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
44 - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
45 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
46 - Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia
47 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
48 - Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
49 - Tauno Told 1985 Estonia
50 - Mihkel Laur 1984 Estonia
51 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
52 - Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia
53 - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
54 - Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland
55 - Edgars Ozols 1988 Latvia
56 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
57 - Edijs Avens 1989 Latvia
58 - Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia
59 - Maris Pilsetnieks 1986 Latvia
60 - Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia
61 - Mark Murdvee 1989 Estonia
62 - Arturs Brants 1986 Latvia
DNS - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
DNS - Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia
DNS - Aleksandrs Zilis 1977 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Riga
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 24.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008