Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Tolga
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 5.Jan 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
158
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
40:12.4
2
152
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 09.0
3
141
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 24.9
4
146
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 25.6
5
176
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 35.9
6
125
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 37.8
7
151
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 39.0
8
170
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 45.3
9
140
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 45.4
10
156
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 55.7
11
142
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 57.8
12
135
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:03.6
13
148
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 01:08.2
14
162
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:09.4
15
104
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 01:09.7
16
113
Bjørnstad
Tor Halvor
1978
Norway
+ 01:10.7
17
77
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
+ 01:15.1
18
114
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 01:18.4
19
115
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 01:21.8
20
147
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:23.0
21
155
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
+ 01:23.3
22
163
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:25.8
23
160
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
+ 01:31.6
24
134
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 01:32.9
25
174
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:36.4
26
173
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 01:37.0
27
150
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 01:40.1
28
161
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 01:40.6
29
167
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 01:49.1
30
154
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 01:54.6
31
165
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 01:57.1
32
132
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 01:57.7
33
168
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 01:59.8
34
119
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:03.8
35
122
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 02:10.0
36
93
Andersen
Øystein
1977
Norway
+ 02:11.1
37
172
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
+ 02:13.8
38
171
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 02:14.4
39
137
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
+ 02:14.5
40
143
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
+ 02:15.6
41
83
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 02:17.9
42
120
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 02:22.5
43
116
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 02:24.4
44
128
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 02:24.6
45
157
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 02:25.1
46
129
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 02:27.3
47
136
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
+ 02:28.9
48
102
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 02:29.0
49
126
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 02:29.5
49
166
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 02:29.5
51
96
Leijon
Markus
1984
Sweden
+ 02:29.8
52
92
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:32.0
53
97
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 02:32.2
54
159
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 02:33.9
55
133
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:34.9
56
78
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 02:37.3
57
139
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
+ 02:38.4
58
53
Sonntag
Daniel
1983
Germany
+ 02:44.0
59
110
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 02:44.8
60
153
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 02:46.7
61
86
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 02:47.5
62
106
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 02:52.5
63
75
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 02:56.7
64
127
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:57.1
65
117
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 03:12.5
66
45
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 03:17.9
67
101
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:18.4
68
73
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
+ 03:19.9
69
94
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 03:29.4
70
89
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 03:30.9
71
98
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
Norway
+ 03:33.4
72
81
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 03:35.5
73
121
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
+ 03:35.6
74
59
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 03:36.2
75
99
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
+ 03:40.1
76
123
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 03:41.2
77
124
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 03:41.9
77
40
Weltzien
Audun Hultgreen
1983
Norway
+ 03:41.9
79
62
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 03:42.1
80
9
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
+ 03:42.4
81
26
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 03:49.0
82
107
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 03:49.9
83
80
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
+ 03:53.1
84
88
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 04:00.8
85
103
Stene
John
1982
Norway
+ 04:02.5
86
67
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 04:05.5
87
10
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 04:06.5
88
23
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 04:10.7
89
25
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 04:16.6
90
44
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 04:18.2
91
41
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 04:24.6
92
90
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
+ 04:24.8
93
22
Johansen
Håkon Loe
1975
Norway
+ 04:27.9
94
55
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 04:30.7
95
49
Wetteland
Jon Olav
1982
Norway
+ 04:31.2
96
64
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
+ 04:35.9
97
47
Nygaard
Anders
1984
Norway
+ 04:36.2
98
84
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 04:37.9
99
37
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 04:42.8
100
85
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 04:43.1
101
36
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 04:48.3
102
15
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 04:50.8
103
111
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 04:54.4
104
31
Karlsen
Kjell
1964
Norway
+ 04:55.7
105
100
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
+ 04:57.5
106
56
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 05:02.1
107
61
Bergland
Jonas Kinge
1978
Norway
+ 05:04.8
108
58
Watterdal
Eirik
1984
Norway
+ 05:06.0
109
87
Ljung
Lars
1986
Sweden
+ 05:14.1
110
109
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
+ 05:26.1
111
50
Tronvoll
Ove Erik
1972
Norway
+ 05:26.3
112
60
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 05:28.3
113
71
Näslund
Daniel
1980
Sweden
+ 05:37.4
114
11
Sandnes
Robert
1987
Norway
+ 05:37.8
115
54
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 05:39.2
116
24
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 05:47.8
117
32
Krogsveen
Arne
1982
Norway
+ 06:05.3
118
46
Grøterud
Simon
1987
Norway
+ 06:12.8
119
42
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 06:13.3
120
66
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 06:24.3
121
33
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
+ 06:42.5
122
72
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
+ 06:49.7
123
51
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway
+ 06:51.3
124
27
Lande
Marius
1986
Norway
+ 07:22.1
125
52
Smiseth
Simen
1987
Norway
+ 07:33.5
126
65
Haugerø
Kai Rune
1986
Norway
+ 08:16.0
127
74
Åstebøl
Truls
1987
Norway
+ 08:26.8
128
69
Valnes
Thomas Andre
1983
Norway
+ 08:36.8
129
63
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 08:52.5
130
20
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
+ 09:53.4
131
17
Ytrehus
Sigbjørn
1985
Norway
+ 10:54.4
DNS
105
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
108
Johnsson
Jimmie
1985
Sweden
DNS
112
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
DNS
118
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
DNS
13
Sande
Pål
1986
Norway
DNS
138
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
DNS
14
Monsen
Ole Vidar
1982
Norway
DNS
144
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNS
16
Stokke
Erlend Rosseland
1987
Norway
DNS
164
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNS
169
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
DNS
175
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
18
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNS
19
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
DNS
21
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
DNS
28
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
DNS
29
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
DNS
30
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
DNS
35
Tynell
Rikard
1986
Sweden
DNS
38
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
DNS
39
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
DNS
43
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
DNS
48
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
DNS
57
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
68
Engan
Arnt Einar
1986
Norway
DNS
70
Bartnes
Martin
1978
Norway
DNS
76
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
DNS
79
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
DNS
82
Dæhli
Magne
1987
Norway
DNS
91
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
DNS
95
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
DNF
12
Jørgensen
Glenn
1987
Norway
DNF
130
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
DNF
131
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
DNF
145
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNF
34
Ødegård
Tore Malo
1984
Norway