Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 38 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:59.0 29:59
2 60 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 30:25.5 + 26
3 32 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 30:56.2 + 57
4 34 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 31:16.4 + 01:17
5 29 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 31:18.7 + 01:19
6 36 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 31:22.1 + 01:23
7 25 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 31:28.6 + 01:29
8 14 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 31:49.7 + 01:50
9 44 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 31:56.2 + 01:57
10 30 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 31:56.8 + 01:57
11 48 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 31:58.8 + 01:59
12 15 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 32:03.4 + 02:04
12 55 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 32:03.4 + 02:04
14 50 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 32:03.7 + 02:04
15 23 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 32:09.2 + 02:10
16 27 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 32:12.0 + 02:13
17 42 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 32:15.4 + 02:16
18 26 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 32:20.8 + 02:21
19 28 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 32:29.5 + 02:30
20 17 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 32:33.6 + 02:34
21 13 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 32:34.1 + 02:35
22 18 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 32:34.2 + 02:35
23 56 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 32:34.5 + 02:35
24 59 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 32:36.8 + 02:37
25 57 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 32:43.2 + 02:44
26 20 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 32:43.3 + 02:44
27 9 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 32:46.1 + 02:47
28 54 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 32:50.1 + 02:51
29 58 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 32:52.8 + 02:53
30 46 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 32:52.9 + 02:53
31 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 32:54.3 + 02:55
32 52 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 32:57.6 + 02:58
33 19 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 32:58.1 + 02:59
34 4 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 33:03.7 + 03:04
35 10 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 33:08.2 + 03:09
35 24 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 33:08.2 + 03:09
37 11 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 33:19.8 + 03:20
38 8 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 33:22.8 + 03:23
39 2 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 33:29.0 + 03:30
40 7 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 33:38.0 + 03:39
41 22 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 33:41.9 + 03:42
42 5 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 33:45.1 + 03:46
43 12 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 33:48.4 + 03:49
44 21 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 33:52.1 + 03:53
45 1 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 34:10.9 + 04:11
46 33 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 34:25.7 + 04:26
47 3 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 34:26.9 + 04:27
48 53 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 34:29.4 + 04:30
49 39 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 34:44.0 + 04:45
50 16 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 34:46.5 + 04:47
51 41 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 34:49.2 + 04:50
52 49 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 34:53.9 + 04:54
53 35 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 34:59.9 + 05:00
54 45 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 35:08.2 + 05:09
55 62 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 35:08.9 + 05:09
56 47 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 35:32.9 + 05:33
57 43 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 35:36.1 + 05:37
58 51 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 35:36.3 + 05:37
59 31 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 35:37.1 + 05:38
60 61 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 35:39.8 + 05:40
DNS 37 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
DNS 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 19.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017