Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 15.Dec 2007, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
2
7
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
3
2
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
4
6
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
5
12
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
6
1
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
7
5
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
8
9
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
9
21
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
10
14
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
11
23
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
12
3
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
13
15
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
14
18
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
15
30
Riihivuori
Tomi-Pekka
1982
Finland
16
11
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
17
17
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
18
19
Nevala
Matti
1988
Finland
19
25
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
20
28
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
21
8
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
22
16
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
23
20
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
24
22
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
25
24
Meyer
Toni
1983
Finland
26
10
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
27
13
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
28
26
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
29
27
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
30
29
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
31
-
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
32
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
33
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
34
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
35
-
Suojärvi
Harri
1988
Finland
35
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
37
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
38
-
Holmgren
Mikko
1982
Finland
38
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
40
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
41
-
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
42
-
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
43
-
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
44
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
45
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
46
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
47
-
Lemmetyinen
Mika
1971
Finland
48
-
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
49
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
50
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
51
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
52
-
Hovila
Hannu
1981
Finland
52
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
52
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
55
-
Junnila
Ilkka
1985
Finland
56
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
57
-
Immonen
Kai
1982
Finland
57
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
59
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
60
-
Kaarakainen
Ville
1988
Finland
61
-
Flinkfeldt
David
1978
Sweden
62
-
Maaninka
Mikko
1971
Finland
63
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
64
-
Oksanen
Ville
1989
Finland
65
-
Vesterinen
Ville
1981
Finland
66
-
Petäsnoro
Rami
1989
Finland
67
-
Säkkinen
Tuomas
1985
Finland
68
-
Myllykoski
Tuomas
1989
Finland
69
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
70
-
Suortti
Juuso
1989
Finland
71
-
Romar
Tobias
1988
Finland
72
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
72
-
Norrgård
Martin
1987
Finland
74
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
75
-
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
76
-
Kohtala
Mikko
1980
Finland
77
-
Rantajärvi
Ville
1985
Finland
78
-
Sundqvist
Jan-Eric
1988
Finland
79
-
Lepistö
Ari
1986
Finland
79
-
Lemmetyinen
Tero
1975
Finland
81
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
82
-
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
82
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
82
-
Deanov
Kaloyan
1989
Bulgaria
85
-
Nevalainen
Petri
1983
Finland
85
-
Vähämetsä
Juha
1981
Finland
87
-
Niskanen
Iiro
1987
Finland
88
-
Ekstrand
Henrik
1988
Finland
89
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
90
-
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
91
-
Heikkinen
Juho
1987
Finland
92
-
Piirainen
Jussi
1976
Finland
93
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
94
-
Nikolai
Jarmo
1984
Estonia
95
-
Teivaala
Eero
1987
Finland
96
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
96
-
Mäki
Jere
1988
Finland
98
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
99
-
Seipäjärvi
Aki
1987
Finland
99
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
101
-
Rinta
Mikko
1982
Finland
102
-
Eklund
Erik
1987
Finland
102
-
Kollo
Madis
1987
Estonia
104
-
Mannfolk
Matias
1989
Finland
105
-
Nurminen
Jussi
1988
Finland
106
-
Athlete
Unknown
-
FIS
107
-
Harjula
Juho
1983
Finland
108
-
Braziulis
Tomas
1989
Lithuania
109
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
110
-
Enke
Henrik
1989
Finland
111
-
Afanasjevas
Vitalijus
1989
Lithuania
112
-
Järvelä
Sakari
1989
Finland
113
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal