Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
4 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
5 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
6 15 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
7 8 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
8 14 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
9 3 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
10 4 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
11 9 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
12 23 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
13 10 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
14 17 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
15 21 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
16 26 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
17 5 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
18 13 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
19 20 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
20 25 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
21 16 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
22 18 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
23 19 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
24 22 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
25 28 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
26 24 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
27 27 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
28 29 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
29 30 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
30 11 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
31 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
32 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
33 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
34 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
35 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
36 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
37 - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
38 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
39 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
40 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
41 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
42 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
43 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
44 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
45 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
46 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
47 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
48 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
49 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
50 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
51 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
52 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
53 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
54 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
55 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
56 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
57 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
58 - Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA
59 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
60 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
61 - Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia
62 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
63 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
64 - Piret Parnik 1993 Estonia
65 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
66 - Marimal Tilk 1998 Estonia
67 - Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia
68 - Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Bjørnli
1 Team Tinkov
3 Cycling lions
4 Bendit
4 Erythropoietin