Sign in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 663 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 2:09:03.6 2:09:03
2 653 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 2:09:37.2 + 33
3 646 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 2:10:00.1 + 56
4 652 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:10:06.9 + 01:03
5 651 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:11:39.7 + 02:36
6 633 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 2:13:01.5 + 03:57
7 658 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 2:14:08.0 + 05:04
8 660 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 2:14:13.5 + 05:09
9 628 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 2:14:22.5 + 05:18
10 638 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:14:23.2 + 05:19
11 644 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:14:27.5 + 05:23
12 607 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 2:14:37.0 + 05:33
13 643 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 2:14:37.3 + 05:33
14 654 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:14:39.9 + 05:36
15 632 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:14:43.2 + 05:39
16 601 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 2:14:55.2 + 05:51
17 649 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:15:11.6 + 06:08
18 659 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 2:15:20.1 + 06:16
19 639 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 2:15:33.0 + 06:29
20 627 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 2:15:51.5 + 06:47
21 634 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 2:16:05.1 + 07:01
22 625 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 2:16:06.3 + 07:02
23 560 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Øvrebø IL 2:16:17.9 + 07:14
24 641 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 2:16:18.0 + 07:14
25 622 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 2:16:41.9 + 07:38
26 640 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 2:16:46.9 + 07:43
27 647 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 2:16:53.7 + 07:50
28 583 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2:16:59.7 + 07:56
29 635 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 2:17:19.8 + 08:16
30 529 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:17:51.2 + 08:47
31 592 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 2:17:51.2 + 08:47
32 661 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 2:17:52.1 + 08:48
33 621 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:17:53.4 + 08:49
34 590 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 2:18:08.7 + 09:05
35 655 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:18:15.0 + 09:11
36 514 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb 2:18:27.9 + 09:24
37 568 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 2:18:43.5 + 09:39
38 613 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 2:18:44.3 + 09:40
39 629 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 2:19:02.8 + 09:59
40 589 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:19:08.6 + 10:05
41 579 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:19:31.6 + 10:28
42 558 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF 2:19:39.7 + 10:36
43 570 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Kjelsås IL 2:19:42.4 + 10:38
44 533 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 2:19:56.8 + 10:53
45 519 Bjørn Vidar Suhr 1993 Alta IF 2:20:07.3 + 11:03
46 642 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 2:20:10.3 + 11:06
47 580 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 2:20:46.6 + 11:43
48 518 Stian Hallen 1989 Kjelsås IL 2:20:48.1 + 11:44
49 620 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:21:00.2 + 11:56
50 588 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:21:22.2 + 12:18
51 604 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 2:21:26.1 + 12:22
52 616 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 2:21:28.6 + 12:25
52 617 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 2:21:28.6 + 12:25
54 596 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 2:21:36.7 + 12:33
55 610 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 2:21:48.4 + 12:44
56 543 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 2:21:51.6 + 12:48
57 618 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 2:21:54.2 + 12:50
58 513 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 2:22:08.7 + 13:05
59 597 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 2:22:13.7 + 13:10
60 522 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL 2:22:31.8 + 13:28
61 548 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 2:23:11.4 + 14:07
62 547 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:23:22.0 + 14:18
63 591 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 2:23:39.6 + 14:36
64 614 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:23:58.9 + 14:55
65 569 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 2:24:04.1 + 15:00
66 609 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:24:15.1 + 15:11
67 608 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 2:24:27.2 + 15:23
68 600 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 2:24:27.3 + 15:23
69 539 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:24:51.6 + 15:48
70 648 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 2:25:05.9 + 16:02
71 645 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 2:25:10.0 + 16:06
72 636 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 2:25:13.0 + 16:09
73 662 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 2:25:19.2 + 16:15
74 594 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 2:25:25.5 + 16:21
75 574 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:25:27.0 + 16:23
76 563 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:25:28.3 + 16:24
77 521 Marius Borge Heier 1994 Fossum IF 2:25:36.6 + 16:33
78 602 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:25:52.1 + 16:48
79 581 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:25:52.4 + 16:48
80 593 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 2:25:54.3 + 16:50
81 573 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 2:25:58.1 + 16:54
82 530 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 2:26:00.5 + 16:56
83 624 Petter Reistad 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:26:01.1 + 16:57
84 525 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 2:26:02.0 + 16:58
85 619 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 2:26:31.8 + 17:28
86 555 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 2:26:33.7 + 17:30
86 584 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 2:26:33.7 + 17:30
88 537 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 2:26:34.5 + 17:30
89 577 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 2:26:35.6 + 17:32
90 582 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 2:27:09.3 + 18:05
91 553 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 2:27:13.8 + 18:10
92 567 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 2:27:27.8 + 18:24
93 556 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski 2:27:45.9 + 18:42
94 612 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 2:27:56.2 + 18:52
95 538 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:28:08.1 + 19:04
96 532 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 2:28:09.9 + 19:06
97 630 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 2:28:53.9 + 19:50
98 605 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 2:29:14.2 + 20:10
99 542 Lars Andre Møen 1994 Voss IL 2:29:27.0 + 20:23
100 623 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 2:29:30.9 + 20:27
101 536 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Nes Ski 2:31:18.9 + 22:15
102 535 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:31:23.5 + 22:19
103 585 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 2:31:34.7 + 22:31
104 524 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 2:31:42.8 + 22:39
105 544 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL 2:31:53.6 + 22:50
106 526 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 2:32:27.4 + 23:23
107 598 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 2:32:37.9 + 23:34
108 559 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 2:32:45.3 + 23:41
109 606 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:32:45.7 + 23:42
110 549 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 2:33:17.3 + 24:13
111 551 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 2:33:38.5 + 24:34
112 540 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 2:33:50.6 + 24:47
113 511 Kjell Arne Kristiansen 1968 Medkila Skilag 2:33:58.6 + 24:55
114 552 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL 2:34:02.2 + 24:58
115 550 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Driv IL Ski 2:34:46.3 + 25:42
116 510 Torleif Ahlsand 1966 Kjelsås IL 2:35:37.8 + 26:34
117 528 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden 2:35:48.4 + 26:44
118 541 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:35:48.9 + 26:45
119 566 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb 2:36:51.3 + 27:47
120 561 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:37:12.5 + 28:08
121 523 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Rustad IL 2:37:39.9 + 28:36
122 546 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 2:37:59.3 + 28:55
123 527 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL 2:38:37.6 + 29:34
124 564 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:38:40.3 + 29:36
125 565 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 2:39:02.5 + 29:58
126 603 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 2:39:05.1 + 30:01
127 517 Andreas Mauer 1989 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:41:13.6 + 32:10
128 508 Kristian Ulriksen 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:42:01.1 + 32:57
129 534 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL 2:43:00.7 + 33:57
130 562 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski 2:55:02.1 + 45:58
131 509 Eirik Lund Røer 1989 Bækkelagets SK 3:13:49.8 + 64:46
DNS 506 Simen Furnes 1988 IL Jardar
DNS 507 Henrik Agerup Kildahl 1991 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 512 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 IL Runar
DNS 515 Marius Vegheim 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNS 516 Espen Almlid 1978 Oslostudentenes IK
DNS 520 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 531 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 545 Morten Teksnes 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 554 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
DNS 557 Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Henning Skilag
DNS 571 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden
DNS 576 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL
DNS 578 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 586 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNS 587 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS 595 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
DNS 611 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
DNS 615 Daniel Svensson 1992 IFK Mora
DNS 626 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 631 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL
DNS 637 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 650 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 656 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
DNF 572 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
DNF 575 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 599 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
DNF 657 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 28.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015