Sign in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 52-1 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 15:29.6 15:29
1 52-2 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 15:29.6 15:29
2 51-1 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 15:30.3 + 00
2 51-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 15:30.3 + 00
3 56-1 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:30.4 + 00
3 56-2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:30.4 + 00
4 55-1 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 15:30.7 + 01
4 55-2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 15:30.7 + 01
5 54-1 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 15:33.3 + 03
5 54-2 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 15:33.3 + 03
6 57-1 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 15:33.4 + 03
6 57-2 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 15:33.4 + 03
7 60-1 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Kjelsås IL 15:33.5 + 03
7 60-2 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL 15:33.5 + 03
8 53-1 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 15:33.6 + 04
8 53-2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 15:33.6 + 04
9 71-1 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 15:50.2 + 20
9 71-2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 15:50.2 + 20
10 66-1 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 16:27.2 + 57
10 66-2 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 16:27.2 + 57
11 58-1 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL Semifinal + Semifin
11 58-2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL Semifinal + Semifin
12 62-1 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening Semifinal + Semifin
12 62-2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening Semifinal + Semifin
13 64-1 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifin
13 64-2 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifin
14 61-1 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
14 61-2 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifin
15 74-1 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming Semifinal + Semifin
15 74-2 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming Semifinal + Semifin
16 67-1 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL Semifinal + Semifin
16 67-2 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL Semifinal + Semifin
17 78-1 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL Semifinal + Semifin
17 78-2 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL Semifinal + Semifin
18 81-1 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF Semifinal + Semifin
18 81-2 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF Semifinal + Semifin
19 73-1 Erling Tofte 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub Semifinal + Semifin
19 73-2 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL Semifinal + Semifin
20 75-1 Petter Reistad 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening Semifinal + Semifin
20 75-2 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening Semifinal + Semifin
21 72-1 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL Semifinal + Semifin
21 72-2 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL Semifinal + Semifin
22 63-1 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
22 63-2 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL Semifinal + Semifin
23 65-1 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL Semifinal + Semifin
23 65-2 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL Semifinal + Semifin
24 70-1 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK Semifinal + Semifin
24 70-2 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK Semifinal + Semifin
25 59-1 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
25 59-2 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
26 69-1 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL Semifinal + Semifin
26 69-2 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL Semifinal + Semifin
27 76-1 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub Semifinal + Semifin
27 76-2 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub Semifinal + Semifin
28 77-1 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb Semifinal + Semifin
28 77-2 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb Semifinal + Semifin
29 80-1 Ole Skrove 1994 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
29 80-2 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag Semifinal + Semifin
30 83-1 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub Semifinal + Semifin
30 83-2 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub Semifinal + Semifin
31 68-1 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb Semifinal + Semifin
31 68-2 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb Semifinal + Semifin
DNS 79-1 Magnus Krog 1987 Høydalsmo IL Semifinal
DNS 79-2 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL Semifinal
DNS 82-1 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL Semifinal
DNS 82-2 Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Strindheim IL Semifinal

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 26.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015