Log in Sign up

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12-1 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 9:57.0 9:57
1 12-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 9:57.0 9:57
2 2-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 9:58.6 + 01
2 2-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 9:58.6 + 01
3 22-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 9:59.1 + 02
3 22-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 9:59.1 + 02
4 9-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 9:59.6 + 02
4 9-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 9:59.6 + 02
5 3-1 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 9:59.7 + 02
5 3-2 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 9:59.7 + 02
6 15-1 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 9:59.9 + 02
6 15-1 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 9:59.9 + 02
7 16-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 9:59.9 + 02
7 16-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 9:59.9 + 02
8 5-1 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 10:00.7 + 03
8 5-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 10:00.7 + 03
9 4-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 10:00.9 + 03
9 4-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 10:00.9 + 03
10 13-1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 10:15.0 + 18
10 13-2 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 10:15.0 + 18
11 20-1 Manon Locatelli 1989 France Semifinal + Semifin
11 20-2 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France Semifinal + Semifin
12 7-1 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
12 7-2 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
13 1-1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
13 1-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
14 14-1 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
14 14-2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
15 17-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA Semifinal + Semifin
15 17-2 Holly Brooks 1982 USA Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-1 Marion Buillet 1990 France Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-2 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France Semifinal + Semifin
17 6-1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
17 6-2 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-1 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
20 19-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
20 19-2 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-1 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-2 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
22 21-1 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
22 21-2 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
23 18-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
23 18-2 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012