Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 41:28.8 41:28
2 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 41:29.3 + 00
3 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 41:36.9 + 08
4 6 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 42:05.8 + 37
5 12 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 42:30.0 + 01:01
6 2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 42:40.9 + 01:12
7 20 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 43:04.8 + 01:36
8 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 43:05.4 + 01:36
9 10 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 43:05.8 + 01:37
10 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 43:06.3 + 01:37
11 11 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 43:06.3 + 01:37
12 19 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 43:12.0 + 01:43
13 9 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 43:14.8 + 01:46
14 15 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 43:28.6 + 01:59
15 28 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 43:31.6 + 02:02
16 30 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 43:32.9 + 02:04
17 24 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 43:33.7 + 02:04
18 16 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 43:34.4 + 02:05
19 18 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 43:43.8 + 02:15
20 21 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 43:49.2 + 02:20
21 13 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 44:12.4 + 02:43
22 27 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 44:15.3 + 02:46
23 29 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 44:20.2 + 02:51
24 41 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 44:25.8 + 02:57
25 23 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 44:39.6 + 03:10
26 26 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 44:39.7 + 03:10
27 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 44:41.3 + 03:12
28 34 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 44:44.9 + 03:16
29 17 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 44:53.3 + 03:24
30 44 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 44:59.5 + 03:30
31 37 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 45:01.1 + 03:32
32 33 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 45:16.4 + 03:47
33 42 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 45:16.7 + 03:47
34 40 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 45:31.6 + 04:02
35 22 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 45:38.7 + 04:09
36 39 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 45:49.7 + 04:20
37 31 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 46:17.0 + 04:48
38 25 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 46:17.4 + 04:48
39 49 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 46:17.8 + 04:49
40 50 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 46:18.6 + 04:49
41 32 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 46:20.5 + 04:51
42 48 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 46:34.4 + 05:05
43 38 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 46:44.7 + 05:15
44 46 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 46:53.3 + 05:24
45 47 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 47:29.8 + 06:01
46 45 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 47:10.2 + 05:41
47 53 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 47:15.0 + 05:46
48 51 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 47:34.4 + 06:05
49 35 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 47:51.4 + 06:22
50 52 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 48:13.3 + 06:44
DNS 7 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNF 14 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNF 36 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017