Sign in Sign up

Røros

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 1:10:51.6 1:10:51
2 3 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:10:53.5 + 01
3 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 1:10:54.8 + 03
4 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:10:55.4 + 03
5 13 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:10:57.1 + 05
6 12 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF 1:10:57.8 + 06
7 15 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:11:31.6 + 40
8 10 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 1:11:31.7 + 40
9 9 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 1:11:33.3 + 41
10 16 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 1:11:51.5 + 59
11 7 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 1:12:18.3 + 01:26
12 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 1:12:26.6 + 01:35
13 26 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:12:27.0 + 01:35
14 27 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:12:31.1 + 01:39
15 8 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 1:12:31.1 + 01:39
16 19 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 1:13:10.8 + 02:19
17 22 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 1:13:11.9 + 02:20
18 11 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:13:15.5 + 02:23
19 17 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 1:13:20.6 + 02:29
20 29 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 1:13:50.1 + 02:58
21 52 Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 1:13:58.5 + 03:06
22 40 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 1:14:02.8 + 03:11
23 38 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:14:02.9 + 03:11
24 31 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:14:03.7 + 03:12
25 46 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 1:14:04.4 + 03:12
26 42 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 1:14:08.1 + 03:16
27 25 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 1:14:19.3 + 03:27
28 18 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:14:25.9 + 03:34
29 32 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 1:14:29.6 + 03:38
30 51 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:14:34.4 + 03:42
31 54 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 1:14:42.7 + 03:51
32 89 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:14:43.6 + 03:52
33 37 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 1:14:46.1 + 03:54
34 21 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:14:53.5 + 04:01
35 36 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:14:53.7 + 04:02
36 59 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 1:15:02.5 + 04:10
37 63 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL 1:15:11.5 + 04:19
38 65 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 1:15:17.8 + 04:26
39 23 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:15:24.7 + 04:33
40 28 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 1:15:26.7 + 04:35
41 24 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 1:15:38.3 + 04:46
42 30 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:15:38.4 + 04:46
43 57 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 1:15:52.2 + 05:00
44 43 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 1:16:02.7 + 05:11
45 39 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 1:16:11.1 + 05:19
46 56 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 1:16:18.2 + 05:26
47 45 Emil Vedvik 1993 Tydal IL 1:16:20.4 + 05:28
48 75 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 1:16:22.9 + 05:31
49 95 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 1:16:29.9 + 05:38
50 55 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 1:16:31.3 + 05:39
51 60 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:16:32.9 + 05:41
52 69 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL 1:16:43.8 + 05:52
53 93 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 1:16:47.7 + 05:56
54 48 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 1:16:48.8 + 05:57
55 96 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:16:49.6 + 05:58
56 73 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 1:16:51.6 + 06:00
57 71 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:17:01.8 + 06:10
58 77 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:21.9 + 06:30
59 90 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 1:17:28.6 + 06:37
60 50 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:17:38.6 + 06:47
61 67 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 1:18:03.1 + 07:11
62 87 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 1:18:06.3 + 07:14
63 102 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 1:18:17.7 + 07:26
64 47 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:18:18.9 + 07:27
65 110 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 1:18:20.1 + 07:28
66 85 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 1:18:24.4 + 07:32
67 61 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 1:18:25.5 + 07:33
68 99 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:18:25.9 + 07:34
69 41 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:18:32.2 + 07:40
70 108 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:18:33.3 + 07:41
71 70 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 1:18:33.4 + 07:41
72 80 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:18:35.3 + 07:43
73 120 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:18:39.3 + 07:47
74 79 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 1:18:43.9 + 07:52
75 34 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:19:01.4 + 08:09
76 66 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:19:25.7 + 08:34
77 81 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 1:19:25.9 + 08:34
78 88 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:19:32.7 + 08:41
79 119 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 1:19:53.4 + 09:01
80 106 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 1:19:53.8 + 09:02
81 115 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL 1:19:53.9 + 09:02
82 83 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:19:54.2 + 09:02
83 100 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:20:18.9 + 09:27
84 68 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 1:20:29.9 + 09:38
85 78 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:20:30.6 + 09:39
86 44 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 1:20:51.5 + 09:59
87 53 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 1:21:21.4 + 10:29
88 97 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:21:32.2 + 10:40
89 76 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 1:21:35.4 + 10:43
90 98 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:22:18.7 + 11:27
91 101 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 1:23:05.7 + 12:14
92 114 Sebastian Torgersen 1994 Lyn Ski 1:23:25.5 + 12:33
93 116 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Fjellblom IL 1:23:34.1 + 12:42
94 122 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski 1:24:05.7 + 13:14
95 109 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL Lapped + -71:08
96 107 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL Lapped + -71:08
97 104 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL Lapped + -71:08
98 123 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag Lapped + -71:08
99 113 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain Lapped + -71:08
DNS 105 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
DNS 111 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
DNS 118 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Lundamo IL
DNS 20 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
DNS 33 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
DNS 35 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag
DNS 49 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNS 58 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS 72 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag
DNS 91 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL
DNS 94 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNF 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNF 103 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden
DNF 112 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden
DNF 117 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
DNF 121 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
DNF 14 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub
DNF 62 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
DNF 64 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL
DNF 74 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 82 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNF 84 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNF 86 Einar Trefall 1994 Eksingedalen IL
DNF 92 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Røros
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015