Log in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 50:33.3 50:33
1 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 50:33.3 50:33
1 1-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 50:33.3 50:33
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 50:33.3 50:33
2 6-1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 50:42.1 + 08
2 6-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 50:42.1 + 08
2 6-3 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 50:42.1 + 08
2 6-4 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 50:42.1 + 08
3 3-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 50:42.3 + 09
3 3-2 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 50:42.3 + 09
3 3-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 50:42.3 + 09
3 3-4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 50:42.3 + 09
4 4-1 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 50:42.5 + 09
4 4-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 50:42.5 + 09
4 4-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 50:42.5 + 09
4 4-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 50:42.5 + 09
5 11-1 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 51:18.1 + 44
5 11-2 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 51:18.1 + 44
5 11-3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 51:18.1 + 44
5 11-4 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 51:18.1 + 44
6 2-1 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 51:39.9 + 01:06
6 2-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 51:39.9 + 01:06
6 2-3 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 51:39.9 + 01:06
6 2-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 51:39.9 + 01:06
7 8-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 51:40.2 + 01:06
7 8-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 51:40.2 + 01:06
7 8-3 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 51:40.2 + 01:06
7 8-4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 51:40.2 + 01:06
8 12-1 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 51:40.4 + 01:07
8 12-2 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 51:40.4 + 01:07
8 12-3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 51:40.4 + 01:07
8 12-4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 51:40.4 + 01:07
9 7-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 52:54.2 + 02:20
9 7-2 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 52:54.2 + 02:20
9 7-3 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 52:54.2 + 02:20
9 7-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 52:54.2 + 02:20
10 10-1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 53:27.0 + 02:53
10 10-2 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 53:27.0 + 02:53
10 10-3 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 53:27.0 + 02:53
10 10-4 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 53:27.0 + 02:53
11 5-1 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 53:35.6 + 03:02
11 5-2 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 53:35.6 + 03:02
11 5-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 53:35.6 + 03:02
11 5-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 53:35.6 + 03:02
12 9-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 53:36.3 + 03:03
12 9-2 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 53:36.3 + 03:03
12 9-3 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 53:36.3 + 03:03
12 9-4 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 53:36.3 + 03:03
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Erythropoietin
3 Snickabos
3 Uståsen
5 Green Bullet Cycling