Sign in Sign up

Røros

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
2 4 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
3 5 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden
4 3 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
5 6 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
6 20 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
7 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
8 12 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
9 11 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
10 28 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
11 9 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
12 10 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
13 13 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
14 15 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb
15 22 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL
16 27 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
17 8 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
18 16 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
19 24 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
20 29 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag
21 2 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
22 14 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
23 18 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
24 21 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL
25 26 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
26 19 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
27 23 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL
28 25 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL
29 30 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag
30 17 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
31 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL
32 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
33 - Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
34 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
35 - Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
36 - Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL
37 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL
38 - Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL
39 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
40 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
41 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
42 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
43 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
44 - Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb
45 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
46 - Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
47 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL
48 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL
49 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL
50 - Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Lundamo IL
51 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
52 - Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden
53 - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag
54 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
55 - Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
56 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
57 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL
58 - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski
59 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
60 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
61 - Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL
62 - Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Driv IL Ski
63 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
64 - Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
65 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
66 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag
67 - Ole Skrove 1994 Henning Skilag
68 - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
69 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
70 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL
71 - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
72 - Jørgen Haugen Madslien 1994 Kjelsås IL
73 - Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL
74 - Lars Andre Møen 1994 Voss IL
75 - Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
76 - Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
77 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL
78 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
79 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
80 - Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL
81 - Karl Erik Overn 1989 Norway
82 - Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Henning Skilag
83 - Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL
84 - Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden
85 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
86 - Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden
87 - Vinjar Skogsholm 1994 Åslia Skilag
88 - Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL
89 - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
90 - Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Fjellblom IL
91 - Morten Vannebo 1990 IL Varden
92 - Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Strindheim IL
93 - Marius Wang 1980 Norway
DSQ - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag
DSQ - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Nøtterøy Ski
DNS - Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski
DNS - Fredrik Bergsjø 1994 Søndre Høland Idretts- og Ungdomslag
DNS - Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL
DNS - Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNS - Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL
DNS - Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski
DNS - Eirik Kilen Myhren 1994 Norway
DNS - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag
DNS - Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL
DNS - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub
DNF - Jo-Inge Sandvik 1993 Norway
DNF - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Røros
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015