Log in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 40 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:46.3 23:46
2 38 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:57.0 + 10
3 60 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:11.2 + 24
4 30 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:12.0 + 25
5 54 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:18.6 + 32
6 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:20.3 + 33
7 32 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 24:21.2 + 34
8 10 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 24:22.7 + 36
9 36 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:31.1 + 44
10 22 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:42.9 + 56
11 27 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:46.3 + 59
12 56 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:46.8 + 01:00
13 17 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 24:47.1 + 01:00
14 42 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 24:47.3 + 01:00
15 21 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 24:49.5 + 01:03
16 14 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 24:53.6 + 01:07
17 46 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 24:55.8 + 01:09
18 3 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:58.4 + 01:12
19 52 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:05.9 + 01:19
20 28 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 25:11.7 + 01:25
21 6 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 25:14.8 + 01:28
22 19 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:15.9 + 01:29
23 12 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 25:16.4 + 01:30
24 55 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:17.0 + 01:30
25 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:17.5 + 01:31
26 50 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:19.8 + 01:33
26 57 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 25:19.8 + 01:33
28 48 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 25:20.0 + 01:33
29 9 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:20.5 + 01:34
30 8 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 25:22.5 + 01:36
31 44 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:27.5 + 01:41
32 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 25:27.6 + 01:41
33 20 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:36.5 + 01:50
34 23 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 25:36.6 + 01:50
35 51 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 25:38.3 + 01:51
36 29 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 25:42.2 + 01:55
37 13 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 25:42.5 + 01:56
38 15 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 25:44.7 + 01:58
39 5 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 25:45.1 + 01:58
40 31 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 25:45.9 + 01:59
41 25 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 25:48.7 + 02:02
42 47 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 25:50.0 + 02:03
43 53 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 25:50.5 + 02:04
44 16 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 25:52.2 + 02:05
45 18 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 25:52.5 + 02:06
46 24 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 25:56.2 + 02:09
47 11 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 25:58.7 + 02:12
48 1 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:13.6 + 02:27
49 4 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 26:15.5 + 02:29
50 45 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:17.7 + 02:31
51 59 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 26:18.6 + 02:32
52 7 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 26:19.5 + 02:33
53 58 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:35.2 + 02:48
54 49 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 26:36.5 + 02:50
55 37 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 26:37.1 + 02:50
56 39 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 27:17.5 + 03:31
57 41 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 27:18.8 + 03:32
58 35 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 27:28.5 + 03:42
59 33 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 27:33.9 + 03:47
60 61 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 27:36.4 + 03:50
61 43 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 27:52.3 + 04:05
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Erythropoietin
3 Snickabos
3 Uståsen
5 Green Bullet Cycling