Sign in Sign up

Røros

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 100 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 33:49.6 33:49
2 130 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 34:06.6 + 16
3 122 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 34:24.5 + 34
4 119 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 34:26.9 + 37
5 115 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 34:30.9 + 41
6 109 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF 34:36.9 + 47
7 137 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 34:44.5 + 54
8 112 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 34:49.4 + 59
9 134 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 34:51.7 + 01:02
10 125 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 34:57.2 + 01:07
11 118 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 34:58.7 + 01:09
12 128 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 35:00.7 + 01:11
13 105 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 35:00.9 + 01:11
14 121 Lars Berger 1979 Byåsen IL 35:06.3 + 01:16
15 110 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 35:07.6 + 01:17
16 117 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 35:11.6 + 01:21
17 111 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 35:18.7 + 01:29
18 129 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 35:19.2 + 01:29
19 106 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 35:33.9 + 01:44
20 92 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 35:40.5 + 01:50
21 80 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 35:41.6 + 01:51
22 135 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 35:46.1 + 01:56
23 139 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 35:46.8 + 01:57
24 132 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 35:49.8 + 02:00
25 73 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 35:55.9 + 02:06
26 76 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Søre Ål IL 35:58.6 + 02:08
27 91 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 36:00.4 + 02:10
28 123 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 36:02.9 + 02:13
28 77 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Os IL 36:02.9 + 02:13
30 138 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 36:12.7 + 02:23
31 83 Martin Eng 1986 Nittedal IL 36:16.0 + 02:26
32 64 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 36:16.1 + 02:26
33 108 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 36:18.6 + 02:28
34 86 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 36:18.7 + 02:29
35 127 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 36:19.2 + 02:29
36 90 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 36:23.3 + 02:33
37 94 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 36:30.2 + 02:40
38 54 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 36:30.5 + 02:40
39 102 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 36:30.9 + 02:41
40 96 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 36:33.1 + 02:43
41 95 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 36:33.3 + 02:43
42 107 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 36:36.6 + 02:46
43 82 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 36:36.7 + 02:47
44 67 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 36:38.4 + 02:48
45 113 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 36:39.1 + 02:49
46 101 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 36:45.2 + 02:55
47 126 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 36:46.4 + 02:56
48 116 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 36:46.7 + 02:57
49 97 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 36:47.2 + 02:57
50 65 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 36:51.3 + 03:01
51 87 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 36:51.7 + 03:02
52 88 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 36:52.3 + 03:02
53 3 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 36:52.6 + 03:02
54 21 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 36:52.7 + 03:03
55 99 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL 36:56.5 + 03:06
56 75 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 37:02.4 + 03:12
57 43 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 37:05.3 + 03:15
58 79 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 37:08.6 + 03:18
59 41 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 37:10.0 + 03:20
60 85 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 37:14.1 + 03:24
61 53 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 37:15.1 + 03:25
62 98 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 37:18.0 + 03:28
63 89 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 37:19.3 + 03:29
64 40 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Folldal IF 37:24.6 + 03:34
65 12 Håvard Nymoen 1994 Tolga IL 37:31.2 + 03:41
65 56 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Røros IL 37:31.2 + 03:41
65 66 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 37:31.2 + 03:41
68 27 Tommi Luchsinger 1993 IL Bevern 37:33.1 + 03:43
69 45 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 37:33.9 + 03:44
70 50 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 37:36.1 + 03:46
71 25 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 IL Heming 37:38.4 + 03:48
72 69 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 37:38.9 + 03:49
73 74 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 37:39.2 + 03:49
74 78 Emil Vedvik 1993 Tydal IL 37:39.9 + 03:50
75 8 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Sirdal Skilag 37:41.5 + 03:51
76 15 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 37:46.2 + 03:56
76 84 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 37:43.9 + 03:54
78 51 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 37:46.2 + 03:56
79 70 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 37:47.7 + 03:58
80 49 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 37:51.5 + 04:01
81 38 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 37:52.9 + 04:03
82 124 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 37:58.1 + 04:08
83 103 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 38:05.1 + 04:15
84 48 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 38:05.3 + 04:15
85 55 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 38:08.7 + 04:19
86 62 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 38:12.4 + 04:22
87 68 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 38:13.0 + 04:23
88 63 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 38:13.2 + 04:23
88 71 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 38:13.2 + 04:23
90 61 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:14.5 + 04:24
91 42 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 38:21.6 + 04:31
92 44 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 38:22.1 + 04:32
93 37 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:31.2 + 04:41
94 39 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:33.5 + 04:43
95 4 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 38:36.6 + 04:46
96 72 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 38:37.0 + 04:47
97 57 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:37.8 + 04:48
98 28 Øystein Solligård 1993 Orkdal IL 38:41.4 + 04:51
99 60 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 38:46.1 + 04:56
100 32 Jørgen Haugen Madslien 1994 Kjelsås IL 38:46.7 + 04:57
101 81 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL 38:49.7 + 05:00
102 47 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb 38:50.0 + 05:00
103 58 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 39:05.6 + 05:15
104 52 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 39:09.5 + 05:19
105 9 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL 39:14.7 + 05:25
106 34 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 39:17.7 + 05:28
107 23 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 39:19.2 + 05:29
108 6 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 39:27.2 + 05:37
109 46 Einar Trefall 1994 Eksingedalen IL 39:29.6 + 05:39
110 14 Fredrik Bergsjø 1994 Søndre Høland Idretts- og Ungdomslag 39:37.0 + 05:47
111 17 Sebastian Torgersen 1994 Lyn Ski 39:39.1 + 05:49
112 10 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 39:43.2 + 05:53
113 59 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 39:45.1 + 05:55
114 19 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden 39:50.3 + 06:00
115 35 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 39:54.0 + 06:04
116 31 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 40:34.6 + 06:44
117 29 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 40:39.0 + 06:49
118 16 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 40:40.4 + 06:50
119 2 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 40:47.0 + 06:57
120 22 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Lundamo IL 40:57.0 + 07:07
121 36 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 41:00.1 + 07:10
122 7 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Sandnes IL 41:20.7 + 07:31
123 33 Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 41:31.0 + 07:41
124 18 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski 41:40.0 + 07:50
125 24 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Fjellblom IL 41:54.0 + 08:04
126 20 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 42:55.7 + 09:06
DNS 104 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS 120 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL
DNS 30 Reinar Åland 1986 Hornindal IL
DNS 5 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
DNF 1 Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
DNF 11 Matias Oppedal 1990 Fana IL
DNF 114 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL
DNF 13 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
DNF 131 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 133 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL
DNF 136 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNF 26 Morten Vannebo 1990 IL Varden
DNF 93 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Røros
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 29.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015