Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 18:00.96 18:00.96
1 3-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 18:00.96 18:00.96
2 10-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 18:01.00 + 00.0
2 10-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 18:01.00 + 00.0
3 1-1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 18:01.07 + 00.1
3 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 18:01.07 + 00.1
4 11-1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 18:01.43 + 00.5
4 11-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 18:01.43 + 00.5
5 9-1 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 18:06.12 + 05.2
5 9-2 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 18:06.12 + 05.2
6 5-1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 18:11.42 + 10.5
6 5-2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 18:11.42 + 10.5
7 13-1 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 18:11.91 + 11.0
7 13-2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 18:11.91 + 11.0
8 15-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 18:12.24 + 11.3
8 15-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 18:12.24 + 11.3
9 2-1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 18:12.24 + 11.3
9 2-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 18:12.24 + 11.3
10 16-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 18:21.59 + 20.6
10 16-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 18:21.59 + 20.6
11 12-1 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 18:21.96 + 21.0
11 12-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 18:21.96 + 21.0
12 8-1 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 18:25.41 + 24.5
12 8-2 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 18:25.41 + 24.5
13 4-1 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 18:25.80 + 24.8
13 4-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 18:25.80 + 24.8
14 7-1 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 18:30.12 + 29.2
14 7-2 Marion Buillet 1990 France 18:30.12 + 29.2
15 6-1 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 18:45.11 + 44.1
15 6-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 18:45.11 + 44.1
16 14-1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 14-2 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 17-1 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
17 17-2 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017