Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 251 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 23:27.8 23:27.8
2 235 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 23:31.7 + 03.9
3 264 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 23:37.0 + 09.2
4 247 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 23:43.1 + 15.3
5 255 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 23:43.9 + 16.1
6 256 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 23:51.2 + 23.4
7 254 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 23:52.5 + 24.7
8 224 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 23:54.1 + 26.3
9 260 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 23:58.8 + 31.0
10 250 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 23:59.4 + 31.6
11 249 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 23:59.8 + 32.0
12 234 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 24:01.5 + 33.7
13 242 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 24:06.9 + 39.1
14 210 Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden 24:07.7 + 39.9
15 238 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 24:12.4 + 44.6
16 253 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 24:13.8 + 46.0
17 240 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 24:15.8 + 48.0
18 262 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 24:16.7 + 48.9
19 211 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:17.3 + 49.5
20 257 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 24:18.2 + 50.4
21 245 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 24:18.4 + 50.6
22 216 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 24:20.7 + 52.9
23 202 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 24:21.4 + 53.6
24 258 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 24:26.4 + 58.6
25 246 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 24:27.6 + 59.8
26 189 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 24:28.1 + 01:00.3
27 244 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 24:29.0 + 01:01.2
28 200 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 24:35.3 + 01:07.5
29 236 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 24:35.7 + 01:07.9
30 196 Anders Eirik Haugen 1980 USA 24:36.6 + 01:08.8
31 237 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 24:37.3 + 01:09.5
32 214 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 24:37.4 + 01:09.6
33 252 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 24:42.0 + 01:14.2
34 227 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 24:43.2 + 01:15.4
35 204 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 24:45.8 + 01:18.0
36 219 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 24:46.0 + 01:18.2
37 225 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway 24:46.1 + 01:18.3
38 232 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 24:46.9 + 01:19.1
39 221 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 24:48.8 + 01:21.0
40 239 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 24:48.9 + 01:21.1
41 215 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 24:50.0 + 01:22.2
42 201 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 24:50.5 + 01:22.7
43 184 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 24:53.2 + 01:25.4
44 243 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 24:56.6 + 01:28.8
45 209 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 24:59.5 + 01:31.7
46 191 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 25:00.6 + 01:32.8
47 207 Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden 25:03.6 + 01:35.8
48 164 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 25:05.0 + 01:37.2
49 177 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 25:06.0 + 01:38.2
50 218 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 25:06.9 + 01:39.1
51 178 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 25:07.7 + 01:39.9
52 192 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 25:07.8 + 01:40.0
53 203 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 25:11.7 + 01:43.9
54 172 Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden 25:12.9 + 01:45.1
55 222 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 25:13.2 + 01:45.4
56 176 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 25:13.8 + 01:46.0
57 170 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 25:15.4 + 01:47.6
58 193 Robert Eskelund 1980 Sweden 25:16.8 + 01:49.0
59 217 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 25:19.2 + 01:51.4
60 195 Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden 25:20.1 + 01:52.3
61 213 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 25:20.2 + 01:52.4
62 187 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 25:20.3 + 01:52.5
63 168 Johan Herrman 1988 Sweden 25:23.2 + 01:55.4
64 205 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 25:28.8 + 02:01.0
65 208 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway 25:29.7 + 02:01.9
66 183 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland 25:32.6 + 02:04.8
66 190 Daniel Bergsten 1988 Sweden 25:32.6 + 02:04.8
68 198 Bart Dengel 1984 USA 25:33.1 + 02:05.3
69 155 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 25:35.4 + 02:07.6
70 230 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 25:36.0 + 02:08.2
71 197 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 25:38.5 + 02:10.7
72 166 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden 25:43.6 + 02:15.8
73 206 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden 25:44.6 + 02:16.8
74 173 Fredrik Lindström 1988 Sweden 25:46.6 + 02:18.8
75 185 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 25:50.0 + 02:22.2
76 179 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 25:54.3 + 02:26.5
77 163 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 25:55.3 + 02:27.5
78 160 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia 25:58.5 + 02:30.7
79 180 Robin Eriksson 1987 Sweden 26:00.6 + 02:32.8
80 174 Teemu Kalliojärvi 1986 Finland 26:02.4 + 02:34.6
81 182 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 26:08.3 + 02:40.5
82 171 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 26:22.1 + 02:54.3
83 175 Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia 26:32.4 + 03:04.6
84 220 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 26:43.0 + 03:15.2
85 158 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway 26:45.5 + 03:17.7
86 165 Tobias Westman 1973 Sweden 26:52.4 + 03:24.6
87 169 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway 26:53.1 + 03:25.3
88 154 Jonas Lysholm 1988 Sweden 27:02.3 + 03:34.5
89 153 John Anden 1977 Sweden 27:12.7 + 03:44.9
90 159 Thobias Berggren 1988 Sweden 27:16.2 + 03:48.4
91 162 Hugo Hultqvist 1984 Sweden 27:45.7 + 04:17.9
92 152 Jonas Blombacke 1988 Sweden 28:14.4 + 04:46.6
93 156 Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark 28:30.2 + 05:02.4
DNS 159 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden
DNS 161 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
DNS 167 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS 181 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
DNS 186 Carl Skinstad 1981 Canada
DNS 188 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
DNS 194 Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden
DNS 199 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
DNS 212 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNS 223 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNS 226 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 228 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland
DNS 229 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNS 231 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
DNS 233 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS 241 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
DNS 248 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
DNS 259 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
DNS 261 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
DNS 263 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009