Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
2 3 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
3 11 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
4 19 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden
5 4 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
6 8 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
7 10 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
8 2 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
9 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
10 25 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
11 6 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
12 12 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
13 13 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
14 15 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
15 24 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
16 9 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
17 17 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
18 18 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
19 20 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
20 26 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden
21 16 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
22 21 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
23 22 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
24 23 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland
25 27 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
26 5 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
27 7 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
28 28 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
29 29 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
30 30 Anders Eirik Haugen 1980 USA
31 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
32 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
33 - Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
34 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
35 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway
36 - Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway
37 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
38 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
39 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
40 - Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
41 - Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden
42 - Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway
43 - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
44 - Fredrik Lindström 1988 Sweden
45 - Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden
46 - Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
47 - Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway
48 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
49 - John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway
50 - David Hedlund 1987 Sweden
51 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
52 - Robin Eriksson 1987 Sweden
53 - Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
54 - Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden
55 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
56 - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
57 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
58 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
59 - Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland
60 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
61 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
62 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
63 - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
64 - Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden
65 - Tobias Westman 1973 Sweden
66 - Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
67 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
68 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
69 - Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
70 - Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
71 - Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden
72 - Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden
73 - Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia
74 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
75 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
76 - Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia
77 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
78 - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden
79 - Teemu Kalliojärvi 1986 Finland
80 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
81 - Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway
82 - Bart Dengel 1984 USA
83 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
84 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
85 - Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden
86 - Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden
87 - Johan Herrman 1988 Sweden
88 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
89 - Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
90 - Daniel Bergsten 1988 Sweden
91 - Robert Eskelund 1980 Sweden
92 - Jonas Lysholm 1988 Sweden
93 - Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
94 - Jonas Blombacke 1988 Sweden
95 - Thobias Berggren 1988 Sweden
96 - Leon Spiller 1978 Australia
97 - Anders Melen 1988 Sweden
98 - Hugo Hultqvist 1984 Sweden
99 - Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark
DNS - Nils Fors 1988 Sweden
DNS - Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden
DNS - Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
DNS - Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden
DNS - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
DNS - Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden
DNS - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
DNS - Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland
DNS - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
DNS - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
DNS - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS - Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
DNS - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
DNS - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
DNS - Carl Skinstad 1981 Canada

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009