Sign in Sign up

Mammaste

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 172 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:16:54.4 1:16:54
2 174 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:17:31.0 + 36
3 149 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:17:33.1 + 38
4 162 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:17:40.6 + 46
5 148 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:18:04.0 + 01:09
6 173 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:18:06.9 + 01:12
7 165 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:18:11.4 + 01:16
8 157 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:18:12.7 + 01:18
9 161 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:18:15.2 + 01:20
10 160 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:18:32.7 + 01:38
11 166 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:18:53.7 + 01:59
12 115 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 1:18:55.7 + 02:01
13 163 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 1:19:09.6 + 02:15
14 138 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 1:19:20.2 + 02:25
15 151 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:19:22.8 + 02:28
16 158 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:19:33.1 + 02:38
17 168 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:19:39.3 + 02:44
18 140 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 1:19:41.1 + 02:46
19 154 Jan Gisle Granmo 1984 Norway 1:19:45.3 + 02:50
20 136 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 1:20:03.6 + 03:09
21 159 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:20:04.6 + 03:10
22 131 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 1:20:50.2 + 03:55
23 146 Risto Ikonen 1982 Finland 1:20:51.7 + 03:57
24 127 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland 1:21:01.8 + 04:07
25 167 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 1:21:14.3 + 04:19
26 139 Aki Ijäs 1981 Finland 1:21:16.7 + 04:22
27 144 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 1:21:26.1 + 04:31
28 164 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:21:29.0 + 04:34
29 152 Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway 1:21:30.0 + 04:35
30 134 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 1:21:33.1 + 04:38
31 145 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 1:21:49.9 + 04:55
32 169 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:22:02.5 + 05:08
33 156 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 1:22:11.7 + 05:17
34 150 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:22:28.0 + 05:33
35 129 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 1:22:32.3 + 05:37
36 126 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 1:22:41.6 + 05:47
37 147 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 1:22:52.2 + 05:57
38 128 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 1:22:59.6 + 06:05
39 142 Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland 1:23:08.2 + 06:13
40 153 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 1:23:16.6 + 06:22
41 143 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 1:23:58.1 + 07:03
42 124 Ville Pirttijoki 1987 Finland 1:24:27.6 + 07:33
43 119 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 1:24:37.0 + 07:42
44 137 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 1:24:53.8 + 07:59
45 123 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:25:27.1 + 08:32
46 118 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 1:27:37.6 + 10:43
47 121 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 1:27:55.3 + 11:00
48 105 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania 1:28:08.0 + 11:13
49 110 Norman Pirk 1989 Estonia 1:28:42.3 + 11:47
50 113 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 1:28:47.8 + 11:53
51 108 Jakob Remmel 1989 Estonia 1:30:16.1 + 13:21
52 107 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 1:30:17.4 + 13:22
53 102 Allar Soo 1991 Estonia 1:30:54.6 + 14:00
54 109 Heikki Leppänen 1980 Finland 1:31:23.9 + 14:29
55 122 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:32:23.6 + 15:29
56 111 Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia 1:37:25.9 + 20:31
57 103 Kaarel Kuusik 1991 Estonia 1:39:06.3 + 22:11
58 112 Danny Silva 1973 Portugal 1:49:12.0 + 32:17
DNS 101 Christopher Tammet 1991 Estonia
DNS 104 Lauri Alamets 1991 Estonia
DNS 106 Priit Kajari 1968 Estonia
DNS 116 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia
DNS 117 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
DNS 120 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS 125 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
DNS 132 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
DNS 133 Robert Blomqvist 1981 Finland
DNS 135 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia
DNF 114 Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark
DNF 130 Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
DNF 141 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
DNF 155 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
DNF 170 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
DNF 171 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Mammaste
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009