Log in Sign up

Mammaste

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 106 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 22:25.1 22:25
2 104 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 22:46.2 + 21
3 103 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 22:52.4 + 27
4 98 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 23:01.0 + 35
5 80 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 23:10.5 + 45
6 93 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 23:13.5 + 48
7 105 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 23:14.4 + 49
8 99 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 23:19.2 + 54
9 96 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 23:21.8 + 56
10 89 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 23:22.2 + 57
11 78 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 23:22.5 + 57
12 101 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 23:28.5 + 01:03
13 100 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 23:28.6 + 01:03
14 102 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 23:31.2 + 01:06
15 91 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 23:32.6 + 01:07
16 82 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 23:32.9 + 01:07
17 77 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 23:33.5 + 01:08
18 68 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 23:34.9 + 01:09
18 95 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 23:34.9 + 01:09
20 92 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 23:35.4 + 01:10
21 75 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 23:38.2 + 01:13
22 74 Risto Ikonen 1982 Finland 23:41.4 + 01:16
23 88 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 23:42.7 + 01:17
24 47 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 23:47.4 + 01:22
25 81 Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway 23:51.3 + 01:26
26 76 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 23:55.1 + 01:29
27 85 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 23:57.0 + 01:31
28 90 Robin McKeever 1973 Canada 23:58.4 + 01:33
29 86 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 24:00.3 + 01:35
30 72 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 24:02.0 + 01:36
31 87 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 24:03.9 + 01:38
31 94 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 24:03.9 + 01:38
33 57 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 24:04.0 + 01:38
34 51 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 24:04.9 + 01:39
35 70 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 24:09.9 + 01:44
36 71 Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland 24:10.7 + 01:45
37 55 Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland 24:11.3 + 01:46
38 97 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 24:13.3 + 01:48
39 63 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 24:15.1 + 01:49
40 79 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 24:15.8 + 01:50
41 33 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 24:20.2 + 01:55
42 58 Robert Blomqvist 1981 Finland 24:21.6 + 01:56
43 60 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 24:23.8 + 01:58
44 64 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 24:24.8 + 01:59
45 83 Jan Gisle Granmo 1984 Norway 24:31.7 + 02:06
46 50 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 24:32.6 + 02:07
47 44 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland 24:34.3 + 02:09
48 67 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 24:43.8 + 02:18
49 48 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 24:45.6 + 02:20
50 59 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 24:55.5 + 02:30
51 61 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 24:55.6 + 02:30
52 65 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 24:56.5 + 02:31
53 39 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 24:57.9 + 02:32
54 53 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 25:04.1 + 02:38
55 52 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland 25:07.1 + 02:41
56 69 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 25:07.2 + 02:42
57 45 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 25:12.6 + 02:47
58 40 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 25:19.7 + 02:54
59 66 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 25:19.9 + 02:54
60 56 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 25:22.0 + 02:56
61 62 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 25:23.3 + 02:58
62 13 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 25:28.0 + 03:02
63 42 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 25:28.5 + 03:03
64 46 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 25:28.6 + 03:03
65 84 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 25:29.1 + 03:03
66 35 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia 25:29.3 + 03:04
67 31 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia 25:32.0 + 03:06
68 54 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 25:36.5 + 03:11
69 38 Magnus Künnapas 1990 Estonia 25:43.0 + 03:17
70 41 Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia 25:51.0 + 03:25
71 34 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia 25:56.5 + 03:31
72 29 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 26:17.3 + 03:52
73 37 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 26:18.1 + 03:52
74 43 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 26:21.0 + 03:55
75 25 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 26:27.0 + 04:01
76 10 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 26:27.1 + 04:01
77 7 Christopher Tammet 1991 Estonia 26:29.3 + 04:04
78 24 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 26:34.6 + 04:09
79 16 Argo Kruusmaa 1987 Estonia 26:40.3 + 04:15
80 4 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 26:49.7 + 04:24
81 17 Toms Veits 1978 Latvia 26:50.1 + 04:24
82 1 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 26:51.3 + 04:26
83 28 Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark 26:53.2 + 04:28
84 12 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 26:54.0 + 04:28
85 14 Norman Pirk 1989 Estonia 27:07.4 + 04:42
86 30 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 27:20.7 + 04:55
86 36 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 27:20.7 + 04:55
88 3 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 27:22.0 + 04:56
89 6 Lauri Alamets 1991 Estonia 27:23.1 + 04:57
90 32 Klen Krünberg 1990 Estonia 27:30.6 + 05:05
91 2 Indrek Allvee 1990 Estonia 27:34.9 + 05:09
92 8 Jakob Remmel 1989 Estonia 27:41.4 + 05:16
93 5 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 27:46.8 + 05:21
94 11 Juri Lukinski 1991 Estonia 27:59.7 + 05:34
95 15 Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia 28:06.4 + 05:41
96 26 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 28:06.8 + 05:41
97 20 Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia 28:21.6 + 05:56
98 21 Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia 28:38.3 + 06:13
99 18 Artur Palok 1992 Estonia 28:41.7 + 06:16
100 23 Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia 28:46.7 + 06:21
101 22 Danny Silva 1973 Portugal 32:03.1 + 09:37
DNS 27 Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia
DNS 49 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
DNS 9 Allar Soo 1991 Estonia
DNF 19 Raimond Voigas 1989 Estonia
DNF 73 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Mammaste
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009