Sign in Sign up

Riga

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
2 5 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
3 3 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
4 8 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
5 27 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
6 9 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
7 17 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
8 6 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway
9 10 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
10 4 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
11 13 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
12 19 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
13 12 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
14 26 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
15 30 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
16 7 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
17 11 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
18 15 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
19 18 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
20 29 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
21 14 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
22 20 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
23 22 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
24 23 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway
25 25 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
26 16 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
27 21 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
28 24 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
29 28 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
30 2 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
31 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
32 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
33 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
34 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
35 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
36 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
37 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
38 - Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia
39 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
40 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
41 - Jan Gisle Granmo 1984 Norway
42 - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
43 - Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway
44 - Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia
45 - Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia
46 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
47 - Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
48 - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
49 - Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
50 - Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway
51 - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
52 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
53 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
54 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
55 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
56 - Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
57 - Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway
58 - Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia
59 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
60 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
61 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
62 - Klen Krünberg 1990 Estonia
63 - Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark
64 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
65 - Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
66 - Artur Palok 1992 Estonia
67 - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
68 - Toms Praulitis 1989 Latvia
69 - Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
70 - Edijs Avens 1989 Latvia
71 - Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia
72 - Raimond Voigas 1989 Estonia
73 - Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
74 - Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia
75 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
76 - Maris Pilsetnieks 1986 Latvia
77 - Marko Liiva 1992 Estonia
78 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
79 - Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia
80 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
81 - Toms Veits 1978 Latvia
82 - Arturs Brants 1986 Latvia
83 - Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia
DNS - Indrek Valge 1991 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Riga
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 5.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009