Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:42.7 27:42
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:44.4 + 01
3 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:44.5 + 01
4 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:25.1 + 42
5 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:30.2 + 01:47
6 10 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 30:21.8 + 02:39
7 9 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 30:22.9 + 02:40
8 12 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 30:23.0 + 02:40
9 6 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 30:51.5 + 03:08
10 19 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 30:58.2 + 03:15
11 15 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 30:59.8 + 03:17
12 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 31:00.4 + 03:17
13 16 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:03.0 + 03:20
14 7 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:03.7 + 03:21
15 13 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 31:04.4 + 03:21
16 21 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:04.6 + 03:21
17 17 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 31:05.4 + 03:22
18 18 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 31:12.5 + 03:29
19 20 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:14.7 + 03:32
20 23 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 31:15.0 + 03:32
21 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 31:29.2 + 03:46
22 26 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 31:43.7 + 04:01
23 29 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 31:46.9 + 04:04
24 27 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 31:51.7 + 04:09
25 22 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:56.5 + 04:13
26 35 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 32:03.9 + 04:21
27 24 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 32:04.6 + 04:21
28 25 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 32:06.0 + 04:23
29 30 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 32:15.9 + 04:33
30 33 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 32:17.1 + 04:34
31 31 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 32:30.7 + 04:48
32 28 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 32:31.2 + 04:48
33 34 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:46.8 + 05:04
34 38 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 33:28.9 + 05:46
35 41 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 33:37.0 + 05:54
36 37 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 33:38.3 + 05:55
37 36 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 33:52.5 + 06:09
38 39 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 33:59.3 + 06:16
39 40 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 34:11.5 + 06:28
40 32 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 34:44.6 + 07:01
41 43 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 35:07.3 + 07:24
42 42 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 35:15.6 + 07:32
43 45 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 36:28.3 + 08:45
44 47 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 36:36.6 + 08:53
45 49 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 37:00.3 + 09:17
46 46 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 37:23.7 + 09:40
47 44 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 37:31.0 + 09:48
48 48 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 38:04.9 + 10:22
DNS - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS 14 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 4.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017