Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Keuruu
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 3.Jan 2009, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
2
3
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
3
20
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
4
16
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
5
4
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
6
5
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
7
24
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
8
12
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
9
7
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
10
8
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
11
6
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
12
19
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
13
21
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
14
13
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
15
14
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
16
22
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
17
25
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
18
30
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
19
9
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
20
10
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
21
15
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
22
17
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
23
28
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
24
18
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
25
26
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
26
27
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
27
29
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
28
31
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
29
11
Nevala
Matti
1988
Finland
30
2
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
31
23
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
32
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
32
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
34
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
35
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
36
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
36
-
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
36
-
Laajalahti
Petri
1988
Finland
39
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
40
-
Talves
Priit
1986
Estonia
41
-
Lundgren
Jens
1989
Sweden
42
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
43
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
44
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
45
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
46
-
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
47
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
48
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
49
-
Riihivuori
Tomi-Pekka
1982
Finland
50
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
51
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
52
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
53
-
Blomqvist
Robert
1981
Finland
54
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
55
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
55
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
57
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
58
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
59
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
59
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
61
-
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
62
-
Kuokkanen
Mikko-Pekka
1988
Finland
63
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
64
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
64
-
Krünberg
Klen
1990
Estonia
66
-
Romar
Tobias
1988
Finland
67
-
Rauhansalo
Joonas
1988
Finland
67
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
69
-
Sundqvist
Jan-Eric
1988
Finland
70
-
Linell
Emil
1991
Sweden
71
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
72
-
Künnapas
Magnus
1990
Estonia
73
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
74
-
Norrgård
Martin
1987
Finland
75
-
Mägi
Risto
1988
Estonia
76
-
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
77
-
Ikonen
Mikko
1986
Finland
78
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
79
-
Priks
Keijo
1987
Estonia
80
-
Nurminen
Timo
1987
Finland
81
-
Ikonen
Risto
1982
Finland
82
-
Pirttijoki
Ville
1987
Finland
83
-
Lepistö
Ari
1986
Finland
84
-
Väisänen
Henrik
1987
Finland
85
-
Peltonen
Antti
1986
Finland
86
-
Haataja
Juuso
1988
Finland
87
-
Järv
Tamar
1987
Estonia
88
-
Avel
Rauno
1990
Estonia
88
-
Ekstrand
Henrik
1988
Finland
90
-
Kalliojärvi
Teemu
1986
Finland
91
-
Murov
Vjatseslav
1989
Estonia
92
-
Jullinen
Erko
1987
Estonia
93
-
Lauren
Tomi
1976
Finland
94
-
Lammi
Joni
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Sihvola
Juho
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Ekstam
Tomi
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Vähämetsä
Juha
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Juuti
Tuomas
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Mustonen
Mikko
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
-
Nevalainen
Petri
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNF
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland