Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:23.8 27:23
2 6 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:24.0 + 00
3 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:25.3 + 01
4 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 27:27.1 + 03
5 22 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:31.9 + 08
6 21 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:31.9 + 08
7 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:32.3 + 08
8 33 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:32.6 + 08
9 12 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:35.6 + 11
10 18 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 27:36.6 + 12
11 15 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:41.4 + 17
12 20 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:42.6 + 18
13 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:43.0 + 19
14 39 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 27:43.4 + 19
15 36 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:43.9 + 20
16 17 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 27:44.1 + 20
17 27 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:44.5 + 20
18 5 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:46.1 + 22
19 19 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:47.1 + 23
20 28 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:49.8 + 25
21 8 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:50.5 + 26
22 24 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:50.6 + 26
23 16 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:56.0 + 32
24 11 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:01.5 + 37
25 34 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:01.8 + 37
26 37 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:05.5 + 41
27 30 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 28:05.6 + 41
28 13 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 28:07.6 + 43
29 49 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 28:20.2 + 56
30 42 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 28:27.3 + 01:03
31 47 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:35.7 + 01:11
32 40 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 28:35.8 + 01:11
33 32 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 28:36.0 + 01:12
34 26 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 28:39.0 + 01:15
35 25 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:43.0 + 01:19
36 23 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:43.2 + 01:19
37 43 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 28:47.5 + 01:23
38 45 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 28:48.0 + 01:24
39 35 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:57.4 + 01:33
40 14 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 29:05.2 + 01:41
41 44 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:14.7 + 01:50
42 9 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:18.7 + 01:54
43 10 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:31.3 + 02:07
44 50 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 29:36.7 + 02:12
45 38 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:38.3 + 02:14
46 48 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 29:58.6 + 02:34
47 41 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 30:07.2 + 02:43
48 46 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 30:10.3 + 02:46
49 29 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 30:15.7 + 02:51
50 31 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 30:30.6 + 03:06
51 51 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:50.0 + 03:26
DNS - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
DNS - Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
DNS - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
DNS - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Duathlon 5+5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 3.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017