Sign in Sign up

Keuruu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 3 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
3 20 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
4 16 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
5 4 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
6 5 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
7 24 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
8 12 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
9 7 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
10 8 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
11 6 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
12 19 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
13 21 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
14 13 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
15 14 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway
16 22 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
17 25 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
18 30 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
19 9 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
20 10 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
21 15 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
22 17 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
23 28 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
24 18 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
25 26 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
26 27 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
27 29 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
28 31 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
29 11 Matti Nevala 1988 Finland
30 2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
31 23 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
32 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
32 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
34 - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
35 - Arne Post 1983 Norway
36 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
36 - Markus Isola 1985 Finland
36 - Petri Laajalahti 1988 Finland
39 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
40 - Priit Talves 1986 Estonia
41 - Jens Lundgren 1989 Sweden
42 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
43 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
44 - Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden
45 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
46 - Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland
47 - Veli Pekka Kurunmäki 1980 Finland
48 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
49 - Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori 1982 Finland
50 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
51 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
52 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
53 - Robert Blomqvist 1981 Finland
54 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
55 - Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia
55 - Timo Lomp 1988 Estonia
57 - Matti Aalto 1983 Finland
58 - Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
59 - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
59 - Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway
61 - Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden
62 - Mikko-Pekka Kuokkanen 1988 Finland
63 - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway
64 - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
64 - Klen Krünberg 1990 Estonia
66 - Tobias Romar 1988 Finland
67 - Joonas Rauhansalo 1988 Finland
67 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
69 - Jan-Eric Sundqvist 1988 Finland
70 - Emil Linell 1991 Sweden
71 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
72 - Magnus Künnapas 1990 Estonia
73 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
74 - Martin Norrgård 1987 Finland
75 - Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia
76 - Esa Seppä 1979 Finland
77 - Mikko Ikonen 1986 Finland
78 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
79 - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
80 - Timo Nurminen 1987 Finland
81 - Risto Ikonen 1982 Finland
82 - Ville Pirttijoki 1987 Finland
83 - Ari Lepistö 1986 Finland
84 - Henrik Väisänen 1987 Finland
85 - Antti Peltonen 1986 Finland
86 - Juuso Haataja 1988 Finland
87 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
88 - Rauno Avel 1990 Estonia
88 - Henrik Ekstrand 1988 Finland
90 - Teemu Kalliojärvi 1986 Finland
91 - Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia
92 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
93 - Tomi Lauren 1976 Finland
94 - Joni Lammi 1980 Finland
DNS - Juho Sihvola 1986 Finland
DNS - Tomi Ekstam 1986 Finland
DNS - Juha Vähämetsä 1981 Finland
DNS - Tuomas Juuti 1984 Finland
DNS - Mikko Mustonen 1984 Finland
DNS - Henri Jelonen 1987 Finland
DNS - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
DNS - Petri Nevalainen 1983 Finland
DNS - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS - Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
DNS - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
DNS - Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
DNS - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNF - Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Keuruu
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 3.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009