Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lygna
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 19.Dec 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
2
15
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
3
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
4
13
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
5
5
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
6
2
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
7
3
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
8
8
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
9
16
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
10
9
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
11
10
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
12
4
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
13
6
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
14
12
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
15
18
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
16
14
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
17
21
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
18
22
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
19
26
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
20
7
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
21
17
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
22
24
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
23
28
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
24
29
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
25
11
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
26
19
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
27
23
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
28
25
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
29
27
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
30
30
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
31
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
32
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
33
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
34
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
35
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
36
-
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
37
-
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
38
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
39
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
40
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
41
-
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
42
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
43
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
44
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
45
-
Westman
Tobias
1973
Sweden
46
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
47
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
48
-
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
49
-
Helland
Kjartan
1986
Norway
50
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
51
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
52
-
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
53
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
54
-
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
55
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
56
-
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
57
-
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
58
-
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
59
-
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
60
-
Vollset
Erlend By
1988
Norway
61
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
62
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
63
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
64
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
65
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
66
-
Brendehaug
Magnus
1986
Norway
67
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
68
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
69
-
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
70
-
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
71
-
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
72
-
Aspelin
Jacob
1987
Norway
73
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
74
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
75
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
76
-
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
77
-
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
78
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
79
-
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
80
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
81
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
82
-
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
83
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
84
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
85
-
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
86
-
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
87
-
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
88
-
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
89
-
Nævestad
Peder
1988
Norway
90
-
Kjærnli
Peder
1987
Norway
91
-
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
92
-
Hohl
Christian
1976
Switzerland
93
-
Syvertsen
Christopher
1988
Norway
94
-
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
95
-
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
96
-
Spencer
Simon
1989
Great Britain
97
-
Barron
Peter-James
1989
Ireland
98
-
Weng
Emil Udnes
1988
Norway
DNQ
-
Yokohama
Mirai
1984
Japan
DNQ
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
DNQ
-
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
DNQ
-
Omori
Wataru
1983
Japan
DSQ
-
Askestad
Arild
1987
Norway