Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:43.5 23:43
2 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:45.6 + 02
3 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:46.4 + 02
4 8 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 23:47.0 + 03
5 7 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:17.9 + 34
6 12 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:18.4 + 34
7 9 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 24:19.2 + 35
8 10 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 24:19.6 + 36
9 34 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 24:23.5 + 40
10 6 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 24:34.3 + 50
11 19 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 24:38.5 + 55
12 14 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 24:45.2 + 01:01
13 17 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 24:56.0 + 01:12
14 59 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 24:56.9 + 01:13
15 11 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:03.3 + 01:19
16 15 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:04.1 + 01:20
17 25 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 25:07.1 + 01:23
18 44 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:08.0 + 01:24
19 4 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 25:08.6 + 01:25
20 28 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 25:12.3 + 01:28
21 20 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 25:12.8 + 01:29
22 43 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:15.4 + 01:31
23 30 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 25:20.0 + 01:36
24 46 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 25:21.7 + 01:38
25 55 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 25:22.1 + 01:38
26 45 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:22.2 + 01:38
27 32 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 25:30.1 + 01:46
28 31 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 25:38.1 + 01:54
29 50 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 25:38.6 + 01:55
30 23 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:39.3 + 01:55
31 48 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 25:42.1 + 01:58
32 61 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 25:42.6 + 01:59
33 40 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 25:43.4 + 01:59
34 36 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 25:46.6 + 02:03
35 13 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:47.7 + 02:04
36 54 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 25:54.1 + 02:10
37 27 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 25:56.2 + 02:12
38 21 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 26:05.3 + 02:21
39 29 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 26:06.7 + 02:23
40 33 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 26:10.2 + 02:26
41 52 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 26:15.8 + 02:32
42 37 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:16.6 + 02:33
43 62 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 26:19.0 + 02:35
44 65 Flora Dolci 1999 France 26:24.0 + 02:40
45 39 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:26.1 + 02:42
46 22 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:31.3 + 02:47
47 56 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 26:32.6 + 02:49
48 38 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 26:35.9 + 02:52
49 42 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:44.2 + 03:00
50 53 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 26:48.9 + 03:05
51 49 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:49.9 + 03:06
52 47 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 26:52.2 + 03:08
53 41 Marion Buillet 1990 France 27:16.1 + 03:32
54 58 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 27:16.6 + 03:33
55 64 Constance Vulliet 1994 France 27:27.8 + 03:44
56 66 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 27:49.2 + 04:05
57 60 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 28:01.3 + 04:17
58 51 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 28:08.4 + 04:24
59 63 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 29:43.3 + 05:59
DNS 16 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
DNS 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
DNS 57 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF 18 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNF 24 Julia Belger 1994 Germany
DNF 26 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 35 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017