Sign in Sign up

Gjøvik

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 118 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:33:52.3 1:33:52
2 254 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:34:28.9 + 36
3 238 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:34:35.5 + 43
4 133 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:34:44.6 + 52
5 174 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:34:53.6 + 01:01
6 125 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 1:34:56.1 + 01:03
7 115 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:34:56.9 + 01:04
8 102 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:35:02.3 + 01:10
9 152 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:35:08.2 + 01:15
10 122 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:35:17.4 + 01:25
11 142 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:35:17.8 + 01:25
12 164 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:35:19.5 + 01:27
13 165 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:35:20.1 + 01:27
14 134 Arne Post 1983 Norway 1:35:22.5 + 01:30
15 126 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:35:41.6 + 01:49
16 138 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:35:42.8 + 01:50
17 144 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:35:43.1 + 01:50
18 107 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:35:43.2 + 01:50
19 153 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 1:35:43.5 + 01:51
20 114 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:35:43.6 + 01:51
21 116 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 1:35:43.7 + 01:51
22 155 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 1:35:46.8 + 01:54
23 170 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 1:35:48.9 + 01:56
24 119 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 1:35:49.7 + 01:57
24 160 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 1:35:49.7 + 01:57
26 169 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 1:35:53.7 + 02:01
27 121 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:36:26.9 + 02:34
28 185 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 1:36:37.1 + 02:44
29 113 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:36:37.8 + 02:45
30 161 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 1:36:37.9 + 02:45
31 154 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 1:36:56.1 + 03:03
32 112 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:36:56.8 + 03:04
33 237 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 1:37:03.1 + 03:10
34 117 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 1:37:03.7 + 03:11
35 132 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:37:03.8 + 03:11
36 178 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:37:04.2 + 03:11
37 241 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:37:09.2 + 03:16
38 147 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:37:09.5 + 03:17
39 163 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 1:37:18.4 + 03:26
40 109 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:37:39.8 + 03:47
41 106 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:37:40.7 + 03:48
42 148 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 1:37:45.3 + 03:53
43 129 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:37:49.0 + 03:56
44 150 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 1:37:49.1 + 03:56
45 140 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 1:38:04.4 + 04:12
46 105 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:38:20.9 + 04:28
47 103 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:38:38.8 + 04:46
48 157 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 1:38:48.2 + 04:55
49 175 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 1:38:58.1 + 05:05
50 130 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 1:39:06.6 + 05:14
51 145 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 1:39:28.0 + 05:35
52 128 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 1:39:30.3 + 05:38
53 181 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:39:48.7 + 05:56
54 189 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 1:39:49.6 + 05:57
55 246 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 1:39:52.3 + 06:00
56 179 Per Øyvind Mythe 1984 Norway 1:39:56.0 + 06:03
57 146 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 1:40:03.1 + 06:10
58 123 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:40:35.0 + 06:42
59 139 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:40:35.5 + 06:43
60 159 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 1:41:02.0 + 07:09
61 171 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:41:06.1 + 07:13
62 101 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:41:07.3 + 07:15
63 242 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 1:41:21.7 + 07:29
64 180 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 1:41:23.2 + 07:30
65 168 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway 1:41:44.0 + 07:51
66 124 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 1:41:59.3 + 08:07
67 135 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway 1:43:03.3 + 09:11
68 183 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:43:04.1 + 09:11
69 193 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway 1:43:07.5 + 09:15
70 207 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 1:43:08.3 + 09:16
71 192 Christer Storrønning 1987 Norway 1:43:11.9 + 09:19
72 137 Nicolas Knudtzon 1989 Norway 1:43:15.4 + 09:23
73 190 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 1:43:23.6 + 09:31
74 188 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 1:43:26.0 + 09:33
75 259 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 1:43:41.7 + 09:49
76 196 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 1:44:09.3 + 10:17
77 177 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway 1:44:11.1 + 10:18
78 210 Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland 1:45:10.5 + 11:18
79 220 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 1:45:27.8 + 11:35
80 197 Lars Hyttehaug 1988 Norway 1:45:30.6 + 11:38
81 221 Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway 1:45:46.6 + 11:54
82 252 Jostein Langslet 1978 Norway 1:45:47.9 + 11:55
83 200 Simen Bækken 1988 Norway 1:46:35.6 + 12:43
84 213 Vegard Bjørnestad Skar 1989 Norway 1:46:39.2 + 12:46
85 201 Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway 1:46:52.5 + 13:00
86 186 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway 1:47:02.3 + 13:10
87 195 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 1:47:04.6 + 13:12
88 206 Antti Karjalainen 1981 Finland 1:47:18.8 + 13:26
89 209 Vegard Godø 1988 Norway 1:47:25.4 + 13:33
90 211 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 1:48:03.1 + 14:10
91 212 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway 1:48:28.1 + 14:35
92 227 Aleksander Svien 1987 Norway 1:48:44.8 + 14:52
93 219 Henrik Wold Høye 1982 Norway 1:49:14.1 + 15:21
94 224 Bård Vinsnesbakk 1987 Norway 1:49:33.7 + 15:41
95 261 Harald Solhaug Næss 1988 Norway 1:53:13.5 + 19:21
96 217 Jonas Berglund Aalberg 1988 Norway 1:53:39.4 + 19:47
97 194 Kenneth Helgesen Einvik 1989 Norway 1:54:52.1 + 20:59
DNS 104 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNS 127 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
DNS 131 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
DNS 149 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
DNS 151 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNS 158 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 167 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
DNS 173 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway
DNS 176 Markus Moe 1989 Norway
DNS 182 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS 187 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway
DNS 191 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway
DNS 198 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway
DNS 202 Andreas Mauer 1989 Norway
DNS 205 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
DNS 208 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
DNS 214 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway
DNS 218 Lars Christian Karlsen 1986 Norway
DNS 222 Sondre Eriksen 1986 Norway
DNS 225 Erlend By Vollset 1988 Norway
DNS 229 Lasse Søberg 1985 Norway
DNS 231 Bjørn Jordheim Halvorsen 1986 Norway
DNS 232 Trond Wiggo Hagen 1986 Norway
DNS 233 Anders Bjørnbeth 1989 Norway
DNS 235 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway
DNS 236 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 239 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden
DNS 240 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway
DNS 244 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
DNS 245 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
DNS 247 Eirik Losgard Landheim 1988 Norway
DNS 249 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS 250 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
DNS 251 Anders Gullhav 1987 Norway
DNS 253 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 255 Audun Formo Hay 1990 Norway
DNS 256 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway
DNS 257 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway
DNS 258 Even Langseth Berg 1989 Norway
DNS 263 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway
DNS 264 Mats Håpnes 1987 Norway
DNS 265 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNS 266 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS 267 Eirik Johansson Solum 1985 Norway
DNS 268 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway
DNS 269 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
DNS 270 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS 271 Martin Nordrum 1990 Norway
DNS 272 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS 273 Henrik Olimb 1983 Norway
DNS 274 Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland
DNS 275 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
DNS 276 Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany
DNS 277 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
DNS 278 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
DNS 279 Oddgeir Ommelstad 1991 Norway
DNS 280 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway
DNS 281 Andre Botnen 1987 Norway
DNS 282 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS 283 Hallgeir Garmo 1989 Norway
DNF 108 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNF 110 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 111 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
DNF 120 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
DNF 136 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
DNF 141 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNF 143 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNF 156 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
DNF 162 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNF 166 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway
DNF 172 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway
DNF 184 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNF 199 Jacob Ziesler 1988 Norway
DNF 203 Jo Vegard Hilmo 1987 Norway
DNF 204 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway
DNF 215 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
DNF 216 Fredrik Fuglerud 1989 Norway
DNF 223 Lars Andreas Solås 1988 Norway
DNF 226 Rune Nordgård 1980 Norway
DNF 228 Ludvig Søgnen Jensen 1989 Norway
DNF 230 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNF 234 Frode Korsmo 1980 Norway
DNF 243 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway
DNF 248 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway
DNF 260 Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway
DNF 262 Kristoffer Robin Moslet 1986 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Gjøvik
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010