Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lygna
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 19.Feb 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
2
5
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
3
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
4
4
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
5
21
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
6
6
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
7
26
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
8
13
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
9
3
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
10
10
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
11
9
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
12
17
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
13
7
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
14
19
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
15
28
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
16
8
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
17
11
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
18
14
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
19
25
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
20
29
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
21
12
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
22
16
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
23
18
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
24
20
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
25
27
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
26
15
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
27
22
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
28
23
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
29
24
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
30
30
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
31
-
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
32
-
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
33
-
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
34
-
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
35
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
36
-
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
37
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
38
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
39
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
40
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
41
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
41
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
43
-
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
44
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
45
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
46
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
47
-
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
48
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
49
-
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
50
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
51
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
52
-
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
53
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
53
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
55
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
56
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
57
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
58
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
59
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
60
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
61
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
62
-
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
63
-
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
64
-
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
65
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
66
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
67
-
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
68
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
69
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
70
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
71
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
72
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
73
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
74
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
75
-
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
76
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
77
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
78
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
79
-
Hay
Audun Formo
1990
Norway
80
-
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
81
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
82
-
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
83
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
84
-
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
85
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
86
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
87
-
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
88
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
89
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
90
-
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
91
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
91
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
93
-
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
94
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
95
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
96
-
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
97
-
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
98
-
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
99
-
Nordrum
Martin
1990
Norway
100
-
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
101
-
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
102
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
103
-
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
104
-
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
105
-
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
106
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
107
-
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
108
-
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
109
-
Mauer
Andreas
1989
Norway
110
-
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
111
-
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
112
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
113
-
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
114
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
115
-
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
116
-
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
117
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
118
-
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
119
-
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
120
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
121
-
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
122
-
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
123
-
Ommelstad
Oddgeir
1991
Norway
124
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
125
-
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
126
-
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
127
-
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
128
-
Wold Høye
Andreas
1989
Norway
129
-
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
130
-
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
131
-
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
132
-
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
133
-
Nordgård
Rune
1980
Norway
134
-
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
135
-
Vollset
Erlend By
1988
Norway
136
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
137
-
Fuglerud
Fredrik
1989
Norway
138
-
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
139
-
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
140
-
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
141
-
Halvorsen
Bjørn Jordheim
1986
Norway
142
-
Skar
Vegard Bjørnestad
1989
Norway
143
-
Søberg
Lasse
1985
Norway
144
-
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
145
-
Bjørnbeth
Anders
1989
Norway