Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
2 5 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
3 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
4 4 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
5 21 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
6 6 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
7 26 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
8 13 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
9 3 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
10 10 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
11 9 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
12 17 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
13 7 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
14 19 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
15 28 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
16 8 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
17 11 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
18 14 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
19 25 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway
20 29 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
21 12 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
22 16 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
23 18 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
24 20 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
25 27 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
26 15 Harald Berge 1988 Norway
27 22 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
28 23 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
29 24 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
30 30 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
31 - Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway
32 - John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway
33 - Lars Christian Karlsen 1986 Norway
34 - Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway
35 - Børre Næss 1982 Norway
36 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway
37 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
38 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
39 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
40 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
41 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
41 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
43 - Nicolas Knudtzon 1989 Norway
44 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
45 - Arne Post 1983 Norway
46 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
47 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
48 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
49 - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
50 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
51 - Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
52 - Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway
53 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
53 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
55 - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
56 - Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
57 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
58 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
59 - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
60 - Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway
61 - Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway
62 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway
63 - Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland
64 - Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden
65 - Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
66 - Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway
67 - Vegard Godø 1988 Norway
68 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
69 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
70 - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
71 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
72 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
73 - Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway
74 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
75 - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden
76 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
77 - Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
78 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
79 - Audun Formo Hay 1990 Norway
80 - Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
81 - Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
82 - Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway
83 - Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
84 - Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway
85 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
86 - Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway
87 - Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
88 - Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
89 - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
90 - Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
91 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
91 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
93 - Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway
94 - Anders Myrland 1983 Norway
95 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
96 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
97 - Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway
98 - Christer Storrønning 1987 Norway
99 - Martin Nordrum 1990 Norway
100 - Markus Moe 1989 Norway
101 - Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway
102 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway
103 - Simen Bækken 1988 Norway
104 - Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway
105 - Kenneth Helgesen Einvik 1989 Norway
106 - Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
107 - Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway
108 - Lars Hyttehaug 1988 Norway
109 - Andreas Mauer 1989 Norway
110 - Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway
111 - Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway
112 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway
113 - Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway
114 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
115 - Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway
116 - Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway
117 - Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway
118 - Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway
119 - Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway
120 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
121 - Reinar Åland 1986 Norway
122 - Jacob Ziesler 1988 Norway
123 - Oddgeir Ommelstad 1991 Norway
124 - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
125 - Per Øyvind Mythe 1984 Norway
126 - Sondre Eriksen 1986 Norway
127 - Jo Vegard Hilmo 1987 Norway
128 - Henrik Wold Høye 1982 Norway
129 - Ludvig Søgnen Jensen 1989 Norway
130 - Lars Andreas Solås 1988 Norway
131 - Antti Karjalainen 1981 Finland
132 - Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland
133 - Rune Nordgård 1980 Norway
134 - Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway
135 - Erlend By Vollset 1988 Norway
136 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
137 - Fredrik Fuglerud 1989 Norway
138 - Aleksander Svien 1987 Norway
139 - Jonas Berglund Aalberg 1988 Norway
140 - Bård Vinsnesbakk 1987 Norway
141 - Bjørn Jordheim Halvorsen 1986 Norway
142 - Vegard Bjørnestad Skar 1989 Norway
143 - Lasse Søberg 1985 Norway
144 - Trond Wiggo Hagen 1986 Norway
145 - Anders Bjørnbeth 1989 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Friday 19.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010