Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:28.8 28:28
2 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:41.5 + 12
3 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:46.1 + 17
4 27 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:48.7 + 19
5 13 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:13.3 + 44
6 4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:16.7 + 47
7 33 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:23.5 + 54
8 14 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:25.3 + 56
9 45 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:29.7 + 01:00
10 24 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:31.2 + 01:02
11 26 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:32.3 + 01:03
12 12 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:34.6 + 01:05
13 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 29:34.8 + 01:05
14 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:35.8 + 01:06
15 19 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:39.1 + 01:10
16 11 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:43.2 + 01:14
17 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:46.4 + 01:17
18 41 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 29:58.5 + 01:29
19 40 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:02.3 + 01:33
20 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:03.9 + 01:35
21 36 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 30:05.2 + 01:36
21 37 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:05.2 + 01:36
23 35 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 30:06.4 + 01:37
24 15 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:09.4 + 01:40
25 16 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 30:13.0 + 01:44
26 28 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 30:16.4 + 01:47
27 47 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 30:17.1 + 01:48
28 20 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 30:20.6 + 01:51
29 18 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 30:24.2 + 01:55
30 30 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:25.2 + 01:56
31 44 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:25.6 + 01:56
31 9 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 30:25.6 + 01:56
33 48 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:27.0 + 01:58
34 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 30:31.0 + 02:02
35 23 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:34.3 + 02:05
36 39 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:38.9 + 02:10
37 25 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 30:48.6 + 02:19
38 43 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:50.5 + 02:21
39 52 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 30:53.0 + 02:24
40 46 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 30:55.2 + 02:26
41 29 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:00.0 + 02:31
41 42 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:00.0 + 02:31
43 61 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 31:02.4 + 02:33
44 55 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 31:10.3 + 02:41
45 34 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 31:12.9 + 02:44
46 10 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 31:13.3 + 02:44
47 22 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 31:16.7 + 02:47
48 38 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 31:19.0 + 02:50
49 50 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:21.9 + 02:53
50 32 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 31:23.0 + 02:54
51 53 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 31:25.6 + 02:56
52 58 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 31:35.8 + 03:06
53 51 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 31:38.1 + 03:09
54 31 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 31:49.9 + 03:21
55 63 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 31:50.4 + 03:21
56 57 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:51.5 + 03:22
57 60 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 32:11.4 + 03:42
58 66 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 32:16.2 + 03:47
59 59 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 32:32.2 + 04:03
60 65 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 32:35.5 + 04:06
61 62 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 32:37.3 + 04:08
62 56 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 32:53.6 + 04:24
63 54 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 33:00.0 + 04:31
64 68 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 34:45.8 + 06:17
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS - Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
DNS - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
DNS 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS 67 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF 49 Julia Belger 1994 Germany
DNF 64 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017