Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 39:48.0 39:48.0
2 102 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 40:52.5 + 01:04.5
3 111 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 41:05.7 + 01:17.7
4 103 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:06.3 + 01:18.3
5 109 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 41:11.1 + 01:23.1
6 108 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 41:16.3 + 01:28.3
7 104 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 41:22.0 + 01:34.0
8 107 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 41:39.6 + 01:51.6
9 105 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 41:45.8 + 01:57.8
10 115 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 41:59.9 + 02:11.9
11 110 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 42:01.9 + 02:13.9
12 117 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 42:03.0 + 02:15.0
13 120 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 42:03.5 + 02:15.5
14 114 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 42:03.7 + 02:15.7
15 116 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 42:05.3 + 02:17.3
16 123 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 42:06.2 + 02:18.2
17 106 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 42:12.9 + 02:24.9
18 118 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 42:15.8 + 02:27.8
19 113 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 42:16.4 + 02:28.4
20 119 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 42:50.9 + 03:02.9
21 129 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 43:01.4 + 03:13.4
22 125 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 43:01.5 + 03:13.5
23 122 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 43:07.5 + 03:19.5
24 112 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 43:31.1 + 03:43.1
25 128 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 43:50.0 + 04:02.0
26 131 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 43:50.2 + 04:02.2
27 130 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 43:51.8 + 04:03.8
28 133 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 43:57.0 + 04:09.0
29 124 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway 44:14.2 + 04:26.2
30 126 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 44:25.6 + 04:37.6
31 121 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 44:46.6 + 04:58.6
32 135 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 44:57.4 + 05:09.4
33 138 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 44:57.7 + 05:09.7
34 132 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 45:04.2 + 05:16.2
35 134 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 45:20.8 + 05:32.8
36 141 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 45:27.0 + 05:39.0
37 140 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 45:33.3 + 05:45.3
38 147 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 45:50.4 + 06:02.4
39 148 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 46:04.7 + 06:16.7
40 143 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway 46:07.8 + 06:19.8
41 139 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 46:08.7 + 06:20.7
42 137 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 46:27.0 + 06:39.0
43 136 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 46:55.6 + 07:07.6
44 145 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 47:26.8 + 07:38.8
45 146 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 47:39.4 + 07:51.4
46 153 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 48:03.7 + 08:15.7
47 150 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 48:11.7 + 08:23.7
48 151 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 48:39.2 + 08:51.2
49 149 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 49:08.4 + 09:20.4
50 160 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 49:53.9 + 10:05.9
51 154 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 50:23.0 + 10:35.0
52 155 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway 50:36.8 + 10:48.8
53 157 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 51:48.2 + 12:00.2
54 163 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 52:23.7 + 12:35.7
55 159 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania 52:38.4 + 12:50.4
56 162 Juri Lukinski 1991 Estonia 53:09.1 + 13:21.1
57 156 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 53:11.3 + 13:23.3
58 158 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia 54:19.9 + 14:31.9
59 165 Raino Reiska 1991 Estonia 54:46.2 + 14:58.2
60 164 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 55:01.0 + 15:13.0
61 161 Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia 55:46.2 + 15:58.2
62 166 Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia 1:00:05.3 + 20:17.3
63 167 Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany 1:10:06.6 + 30:18.6
DNS 127 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
DNS 144 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
DNS 152 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
DNF 142 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C Pursuit
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 7.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010