Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 41:36.6 41:36
2 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 42:09.6 + 32
3 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 42:10.3 + 33
4 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 42:52.3 + 01:15
5 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 43:40.1 + 02:03
6 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 43:54.9 + 02:18
7 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 44:00.4 + 02:23
8 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 44:06.7 + 02:30
9 - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 44:09.3 + 02:32
10 - Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 44:13.5 + 02:36
11 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 44:17.1 + 02:40
12 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 44:21.9 + 02:45
13 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 44:26.7 + 02:50
14 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 44:31.1 + 02:54
15 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 44:50.6 + 03:13
16 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 44:53.7 + 03:17
17 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 44:55.8 + 03:19
18 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 44:56.7 + 03:20
19 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 44:58.5 + 03:21
20 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 44:59.8 + 03:23
21 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 45:00.9 + 03:24
22 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 45:02.3 + 03:25
23 - Holly Brooks 1982 USA 45:04.2 + 03:27
24 - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 45:05.2 + 03:28
25 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 45:07.3 + 03:30
26 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 45:08.4 + 03:31
27 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 45:08.9 + 03:32
28 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 45:09.5 + 03:32
29 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 45:12.2 + 03:35
30 - Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 45:38.6 + 04:01
31 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 45:40.7 + 04:04
32 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 45:44.1 + 04:07
33 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 45:46.4 + 04:09
34 - Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 45:48.5 + 04:11
35 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 45:55.4 + 04:18
36 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 45:57.1 + 04:20
37 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 45:57.4 + 04:20
38 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 45:58.1 + 04:21
39 - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 45:58.8 + 04:22
40 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 46:00.7 + 04:24
41 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 46:02.1 + 04:25
42 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 46:03.0 + 04:26
43 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 46:03.2 + 04:26
44 - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 46:04.8 + 04:28
45 - Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 46:05.0 + 04:28
46 - Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 46:22.3 + 04:45
47 - Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 46:26.5 + 04:49
48 - Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 46:27.3 + 04:50
49 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 46:27.8 + 04:51
50 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 46:29.7 + 04:53
51 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 46:31.4 + 04:54
52 - Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 46:34.7 + 04:58
53 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 46:43.5 + 05:06
54 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 46:44.1 + 05:07
55 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 46:47.0 + 05:10
56 - Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 46:53.1 + 05:16
57 - Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 46:57.1 + 05:20
58 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 46:57.4 + 05:20
59 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 46:59.1 + 05:22
60 - Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 47:00.0 + 05:23
61 - Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 47:03.4 + 05:26
62 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 47:04.0 + 05:27
63 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 47:13.7 + 05:37
64 - Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 47:38.6 + 06:01
65 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 47:59.5 + 06:22
66 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 48:00.6 + 06:23
67 - Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 48:04.8 + 06:28
68 - Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 48:15.0 + 06:38
69 - Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 48:30.1 + 06:53
70 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 48:37.0 + 07:00
71 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 48:37.7 + 07:01
72 - Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 48:57.7 + 07:21
73 - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 49:08.8 + 07:32
74 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 49:09.0 + 07:32
75 - Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 49:27.3 + 07:50
DNF - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
DNF - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
DNF - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
DNF - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
DNF - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland
DNF - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNF - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia
DNF - Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNF - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNF - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNF - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNF - Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012