Sign in Sign up

Sigulda

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 34:24.0 34:24.0
2 89 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 34:36.5 + 12.5
3 50 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:40.9 + 16.9
4 60 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 34:47.2 + 23.2
5 62 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 34:48.2 + 24.2
6 32 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 34:59.5 + 35.5
7 66 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 35:03.7 + 39.7
8 73 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 35:08.0 + 44.0
9 79 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 35:08.6 + 44.6
10 39 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 35:11.5 + 47.5
11 81 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 35:20.5 + 56.5
12 68 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 35:22.6 + 58.6
13 46 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 35:23.9 + 59.9
14 65 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:33.6 + 01:09.6
15 69 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 35:34.0 + 01:10.0
16 42 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 35:34.9 + 01:10.9
17 47 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 35:46.5 + 01:22.5
18 58 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 35:59.1 + 01:35.1
19 87 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 36:00.8 + 01:36.8
20 33 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 36:04.3 + 01:40.3
21 88 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 36:04.4 + 01:40.4
22 84 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 36:07.2 + 01:43.2
23 74 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway 36:09.0 + 01:45.0
24 45 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 36:15.6 + 01:51.6
25 28 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 36:18.8 + 01:54.8
26 34 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 36:21.3 + 01:57.3
27 41 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 36:24.8 + 02:00.8
28 77 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 36:26.9 + 02:02.9
29 83 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 36:27.0 + 02:03.0
30 86 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 36:29.5 + 02:05.5
31 85 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:36.0 + 02:12.0
32 25 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 36:41.0 + 02:17.0
33 8 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 36:45.2 + 02:21.2
34 90 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 36:46.3 + 02:22.3
35 52 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 36:48.5 + 02:24.5
36 38 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 36:49.3 + 02:25.3
37 59 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 36:49.6 + 02:25.6
38 67 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 37:03.9 + 02:39.9
39 78 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 37:04.6 + 02:40.6
40 76 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 37:05.3 + 02:41.3
41 91 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 37:05.6 + 02:41.6
42 75 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 37:08.7 + 02:44.7
43 92 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 37:16.0 + 02:52.0
44 63 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 37:18.7 + 02:54.7
45 61 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 37:19.5 + 02:55.5
46 36 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 37:21.5 + 02:57.5
47 70 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 37:29.7 + 03:05.7
48 27 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 37:40.0 + 03:16.0
49 31 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 37:41.0 + 03:17.0
50 30 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 37:47.9 + 03:23.9
51 29 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 37:49.6 + 03:25.6
52 54 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland 37:51.3 + 03:27.3
53 82 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 37:54.8 + 03:30.8
54 15 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 38:00.0 + 03:36.0
55 71 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 38:04.4 + 03:40.4
56 37 Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland 38:05.0 + 03:41.0
57 72 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway 38:30.0 + 04:06.0
58 80 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 38:30.4 + 04:06.4
59 44 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 38:36.4 + 04:12.4
60 19 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 38:45.8 + 04:21.8
61 55 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 38:53.9 + 04:29.9
62 43 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 39:01.0 + 04:37.0
63 6 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 39:03.0 + 04:39.0
64 53 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 39:15.7 + 04:51.7
65 16 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 39:25.0 + 05:01.0
66 56 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 39:32.3 + 05:08.3
67 1 Karl Laasik 1992 Estonia 39:35.7 + 05:11.7
68 64 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 39:37.8 + 05:13.8
69 21 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 39:46.8 + 05:22.8
70 40 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway 39:47.4 + 05:23.4
71 26 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia 39:47.7 + 05:23.7
72 51 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 39:48.9 + 05:24.9
73 17 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania 39:59.2 + 05:35.2
74 23 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 40:07.0 + 05:43.0
75 14 Juri Lukinski 1991 Estonia 40:27.3 + 06:03.3
76 20 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 40:37.3 + 06:13.3
77 35 Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia 40:39.8 + 06:15.8
78 4 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia 41:03.8 + 06:39.8
79 3 Raimonds Vesers 1967 Latvia 41:12.9 + 06:48.9
80 18 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 41:14.7 + 06:50.7
81 2 Even Toomas 1987 Estonia 41:31.0 + 07:07.0
82 24 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 41:39.7 + 07:15.7
83 22 Raino Reiska 1991 Estonia 41:50.1 + 07:26.1
84 12 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 42:18.0 + 07:54.0
85 13 Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia 43:59.2 + 09:35.2
86 11 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 45:16.2 + 10:52.2
87 10 Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany 47:07.5 + 12:43.5
DNS 49 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNS 5 Evgeniy Uftikov 1984 Russia
DNS 7 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway
DNS 9 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF 48 Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Sigulda
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 4.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010