Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 30 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:55.2 26:55
2 38 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:59.8 + 04
3 32 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:07.9 + 12
4 34 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:32.0 + 36
5 26 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:37.6 + 42
6 48 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:45.2 + 50
7 27 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:46.9 + 51
7 29 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:46.9 + 51
9 42 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:47.6 + 52
10 40 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:59.2 + 01:04
11 22 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:01.6 + 01:06
12 63 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:03.7 + 01:08
13 36 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:04.2 + 01:09
14 9 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 28:04.8 + 01:09
15 46 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:07.7 + 01:12
16 3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:08.7 + 01:13
17 54 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:10.1 + 01:14
18 58 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:10.3 + 01:15
19 24 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 28:15.7 + 01:20
20 8 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 28:18.3 + 01:23
21 28 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 28:20.5 + 01:25
22 44 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:31.9 + 01:36
23 10 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:32.4 + 01:37
24 14 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:35.4 + 01:40
25 23 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:37.6 + 01:42
26 52 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:39.1 + 01:43
27 21 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:39.5 + 01:44
28 19 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 28:40.6 + 01:45
29 59 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:45.3 + 01:50
30 39 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:51.6 + 01:56
31 11 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:53.1 + 01:57
32 50 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:57.6 + 02:02
33 20 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 29:00.6 + 02:05
34 35 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:05.0 + 02:09
35 1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 29:11.2 + 02:16
36 13 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 29:14.1 + 02:18
37 79 Xin Li 1992 China 29:16.0 + 02:20
38 6 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 29:16.5 + 02:21
39 4 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:17.4 + 02:22
40 68 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 29:19.9 + 02:24
41 15 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:22.2 + 02:27
42 45 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:24.2 + 02:29
43 41 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:24.9 + 02:29
44 55 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:25.6 + 02:30
45 16 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:26.9 + 02:31
46 25 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 29:28.3 + 02:33
47 56 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 29:32.2 + 02:37
48 18 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 29:38.3 + 02:43
49 37 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 29:39.6 + 02:44
50 75 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 29:41.3 + 02:46
51 49 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 29:42.1 + 02:46
52 47 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 29:46.1 + 02:50
53 71 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 29:47.5 + 02:52
54 69 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 29:48.5 + 02:53
55 5 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 29:51.8 + 02:56
56 72 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 29:54.8 + 02:59
57 7 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 29:57.6 + 03:02
58 53 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 30:00.0 + 03:04
59 12 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 30:02.3 + 03:07
60 57 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 30:07.7 + 03:12
61 31 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 30:08.6 + 03:13
61 61 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:08.6 + 03:13
63 74 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 30:12.3 + 03:17
64 64 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 30:19.3 + 03:24
65 76 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 30:22.4 + 03:27
66 17 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:25.1 + 03:29
67 51 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 30:26.3 + 03:31
68 67 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 30:30.1 + 03:34
69 80 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 30:31.3 + 03:36
70 43 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 30:33.2 + 03:38
71 33 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 30:35.4 + 03:40
72 78 Hongxue Li 1984 China 30:36.9 + 03:41
73 62 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 30:46.6 + 03:51
74 2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 30:49.6 + 03:54
75 60 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 30:56.7 + 04:01
76 73 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 30:58.3 + 04:03
77 66 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 31:11.7 + 04:16
78 70 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 31:12.3 + 04:17
79 65 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 32:38.5 + 05:43
DNS 77 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017