Sign in Sign up

Sigulda

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
2 17 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
3 2 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
4 7 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
5 3 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
6 20 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
7 5 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
8 18 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
9 10 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
10 1 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
11 6 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
12 19 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
13 12 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
14 13 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
15 15 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
16 9 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
17 11 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
18 16 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
19 24 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway
20 23 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
21 8 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
22 14 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
23 21 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
24 22 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
25 25 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
26 26 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
27 27 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
28 28 Harald Berge 1988 Norway
29 29 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
30 30 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
31 - Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
32 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
33 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
34 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
35 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
36 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
37 - Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland
38 - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
39 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
40 - Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
40 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
42 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
43 - Stian Hallen 1989 Norway
44 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
45 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
46 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
47 - Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
48 - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
49 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
50 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
51 - Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
52 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
53 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
54 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
55 - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
56 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
57 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
58 - Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland
59 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
60 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
61 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
62 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
63 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
64 - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
65 - Artur Palok 1992 Estonia
66 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
67 - Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia
68 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
69 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
70 - Marko Liiva 1992 Estonia
71 - Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia
72 - Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia
73 - Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
74 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
75 - Raino Reiska 1991 Estonia
76 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
77 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
78 - Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia
79 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
80 - Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia
81 - Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
82 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
83 - Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
84 - Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
85 - Juri Lukinski 1991 Estonia
86 - Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia
87 - Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania
88 - Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia
89 - Aleksandras Sukovas 1994 Lithuania
90 - Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany
DNS - Even Toomas 1987 Estonia
DNS - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS - Evgeniy Uftikov 1984 Russia
DNS - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNS - Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Sigulda
Nation Latvia
Date Wednesday 3.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010