Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 9 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 11 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
4 8 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
5 1 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
6 18 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
7 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
8 14 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
9 4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
10 10 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
11 3 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
12 19 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
13 12 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
14 17 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
15 22 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
16 5 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
17 7 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
18 21 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
19 25 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
20 30 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
21 15 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
22 20 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
23 23 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
24 26 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
25 28 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
26 13 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
27 16 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
28 24 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
29 27 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
30 29 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
31 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
32 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
33 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
34 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
34 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
36 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
37 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
38 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
39 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
40 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
41 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
42 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
43 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
44 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
45 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
46 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
47 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
48 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
49 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
50 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
51 - Xin Li 1992 China
52 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
52 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
54 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
55 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
56 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
57 - Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
58 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
59 - Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland
60 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
61 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
62 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
63 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
64 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
65 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
66 - Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
67 - Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
68 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
69 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
70 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
71 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
72 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
73 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
74 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
75 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
76 - Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea
77 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
78 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNS - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017