Sign in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 398 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 41:08.7 41:08
2 373 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 41:15.4 + 06
3 371 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 41:27.7 + 18
4 376 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 41:32.3 + 23
5 383 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:33.3 + 24
6 380 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 41:33.5 + 24
7 361 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 41:33.7 + 24
8 377 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 41:49.5 + 40
9 382 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 41:49.6 + 40
10 323 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 41:50.6 + 41
11 327 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 41:56.0 + 47
12 360 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 41:57.1 + 48
13 342 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 41:57.8 + 49
14 358 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 41:59.5 + 50
15 345 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 41:59.6 + 50
16 397 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 41:59.7 + 50
17 355 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 42:04.3 + 55
18 333 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 42:07.0 + 58
19 372 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 42:10.1 + 01:01
20 369 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 42:15.8 + 01:07
21 330 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 42:17.0 + 01:08
22 391 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 42:18.5 + 01:09
23 367 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 42:22.7 + 01:13
24 354 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 42:28.7 + 01:19
25 329 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 42:29.6 + 01:20
26 381 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 42:31.3 + 01:22
27 334 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 42:36.5 + 01:27
28 364 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 42:40.4 + 01:31
29 389 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 42:41.7 + 01:32
30 278 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 42:44.6 + 01:35
31 307 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 42:45.2 + 01:36
32 395 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 42:46.7 + 01:37
33 294 Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden 42:50.9 + 01:42
34 347 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 42:51.5 + 01:42
35 287 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 42:51.8 + 01:43
36 312 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 42:52.7 + 01:43
36 370 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 42:52.7 + 01:43
36 375 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 42:52.7 + 01:43
39 340 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 42:54.0 + 01:45
40 332 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 42:55.6 + 01:46
41 276 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 42:55.7 + 01:46
42 317 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 42:56.9 + 01:48
43 314 Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland 43:04.1 + 01:55
44 335 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 43:04.5 + 01:55
45 396 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 43:10.9 + 02:02
46 318 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 43:13.0 + 02:04
47 365 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 43:20.3 + 02:11
48 351 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 43:21.1 + 02:12
49 337 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden 43:23.7 + 02:14
50 386 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 43:26.1 + 02:17
51 310 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 43:27.4 + 02:18
51 313 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 43:27.4 + 02:18
53 309 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland 43:28.1 + 02:19
54 324 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 43:28.3 + 02:19
55 336 Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden 43:30.2 + 02:21
56 338 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 43:30.9 + 02:22
57 303 Anders Solin 1989 Sweden 43:33.6 + 02:24
58 362 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 43:39.8 + 02:31
59 315 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 43:40.7 + 02:31
60 346 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 43:48.7 + 02:39
61 266 Johan Herrman 1988 Sweden 43:57.0 + 02:48
62 356 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 43:57.8 + 02:49
63 344 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 44:02.7 + 02:53
64 280 Jeff Ellis 1978 Canada 44:06.5 + 02:57
65 265 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 44:07.9 + 02:59
66 384 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 44:08.0 + 02:59
67 326 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 44:16.4 + 03:07
68 339 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 44:20.3 + 03:11
69 277 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 44:23.9 + 03:15
70 275 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 44:25.4 + 03:16
71 269 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 44:25.5 + 03:16
72 331 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 44:26.4 + 03:17
73 289 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 44:28.4 + 03:19
74 328 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 44:38.6 + 03:29
75 319 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 44:40.2 + 03:31
76 267 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 44:42.4 + 03:33
77 311 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 44:46.6 + 03:37
78 304 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 44:53.8 + 03:45
79 262 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 45:20.8 + 04:12
80 285 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 45:53.7 + 04:44
81 290 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 46:09.8 + 05:01
82 322 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 46:14.8 + 05:06
83 293 Markus Hansson 1987 Sweden 46:33.9 + 05:25
84 296 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden 46:36.9 + 05:28
85 298 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 46:38.5 + 05:29
86 270 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 46:40.6 + 05:31
87 297 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 1989 Sweden 46:44.6 + 05:35
88 279 Martin Lindblad 1989 Sweden 47:16.5 + 06:07
89 295 Tobias Bexell 1989 Sweden 47:25.2 + 06:16
90 282 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 48:55.1 + 07:46
91 261 Jonas Blombacke 1988 Sweden 49:22.1 + 08:13
92 264 Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany 57:50.1 + 16:41
DNS 263 Thobias Berggren 1988 Sweden
DNS 268 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 271 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway
DNS 272 Andre Botnen 1987 Norway
DNS 273 Martin Rosvall 1978 Sweden
DNS 274 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
DNS 281 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden
DNS 283 Tobias Engblom 1989 Sweden
DNS 284 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
DNS 286 Mattias Westman 1979 Sweden
DNS 288 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden
DNS 291 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden
DNS 292 Daniel Sonntag 1983 Germany
DNS 299 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden
DNS 300 Sebastian Backlund 1985 Sweden
DNS 301 Andreas Forsberg 1987 Sweden
DNS 302 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden
DNS 305 Kristian Dahlström 1989 Sweden
DNS 306 Audun Thonstad 1980 Norway
DNS 308 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
DNS 316 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS 320 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway
DNS 321 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS 325 Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 341 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNS 343 Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden
DNS 348 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
DNS 349 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 350 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway
DNS 352 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
DNS 353 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 357 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNS 359 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
DNS 363 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNS 366 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 368 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
DNS 374 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
DNS 378 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
DNS 379 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
DNS 385 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway
DNS 387 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNS 388 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 390 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 392 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
DNS 393 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
DNS 394 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010