Log in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 147 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 47:45.8 47:45
2 145 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 47:52.1 + 06
3 179 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 47:59.5 + 13
4 166 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 48:01.8 + 16
5 152 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 48:01.9 + 16
6 178 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 48:07.8 + 22
7 165 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 48:19.4 + 33
8 177 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 48:32.3 + 46
9 151 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 48:33.1 + 47
10 175 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 48:41.7 + 55
11 116 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 48:43.9 + 58
12 142 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 48:44.1 + 58
13 149 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 48:51.0 + 01:05
14 174 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 48:55.5 + 01:09
15 150 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 48:57.5 + 01:11
16 164 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 49:02.4 + 01:16
17 158 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 49:18.7 + 01:32
18 91 Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden 49:25.4 + 01:39
19 114 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 49:29.2 + 01:43
20 163 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 49:43.9 + 01:58
21 156 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 49:45.2 + 01:59
22 161 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 49:47.9 + 02:02
23 162 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 49:53.3 + 02:07
24 173 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 49:58.0 + 02:12
25 110 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 50:08.2 + 02:22
26 63 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 50:30.3 + 02:44
27 138 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 50:33.6 + 02:47
28 75 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 50:33.7 + 02:47
29 118 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 50:37.9 + 02:52
30 121 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 50:39.2 + 02:53
31 103 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 50:42.3 + 02:56
32 127 Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland 50:48.0 + 03:02
33 120 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 50:52.9 + 03:07
34 112 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 51:02.7 + 03:16
35 143 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 51:10.9 + 03:25
36 134 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 51:14.3 + 03:28
37 109 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 51:14.4 + 03:28
38 125 Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden 51:17.0 + 03:31
39 133 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 51:17.1 + 03:31
40 89 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 51:22.2 + 03:36
41 68 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 51:29.5 + 03:43
42 105 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 51:32.7 + 03:46
43 66 Jeff Ellis 1978 Canada 51:43.7 + 03:57
43 88 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 51:43.7 + 03:57
45 132 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden 51:46.1 + 04:00
46 126 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 51:47.1 + 04:01
47 81 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 51:48.1 + 04:02
48 115 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 51:48.9 + 04:03
49 117 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 51:51.8 + 04:06
50 86 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 52:08.5 + 04:22
51 137 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 52:08.7 + 04:22
52 119 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 52:11.6 + 04:25
53 62 Johan Herrman 1988 Sweden 52:33.5 + 04:47
54 70 Bjørn Gund 1987 Sweden 53:04.9 + 05:19
55 102 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 53:14.3 + 05:28
56 92 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 53:27.1 + 05:41
57 139 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 53:47.6 + 06:01
58 124 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 53:59.0 + 06:13
59 97 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 54:23.6 + 06:37
60 84 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 54:58.8 + 07:13
61 65 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 56:02.9 + 08:17
62 79 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden 56:16.9 + 08:31
63 99 Tobias Bexell 1989 Sweden 57:14.1 + 09:28
64 78 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden 57:31.6 + 09:45
65 77 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 1989 Sweden 57:42.4 + 09:56
66 82 Thobias Berggren 1988 Sweden 1:00:45.1 + 12:59
DNS 100 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
DNS 101 Joel Hultin 1989 Sweden
DNS 104 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway
DNS 107 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNS 111 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
DNS 113 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
DNS 122 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
DNS 128 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNS 129 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS 130 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 131 Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 136 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway
DNS 140 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden
DNS 141 David Frisk 1987 Sweden
DNS 144 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
DNS 146 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS 153 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
DNS 154 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
DNS 155 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNS 157 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 159 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
DNS 167 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
DNS 168 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 170 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
DNS 172 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS 176 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
DNS 181 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
DNS 61 Mattias Westman 1979 Sweden
DNS 67 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway
DNS 69 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
DNS 71 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden
DNS 73 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden
DNS 76 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden
DNS 80 Daniel Sonntag 1983 Germany
DNS 83 Sebastian Backlund 1985 Sweden
DNS 85 Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden
DNS 87 Peter Arnesson 1980 Sweden
DNS 90 Martin Rosvall 1978 Sweden
DNS 93 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway
DNS 94 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway
DNS 95 Andre Botnen 1987 Norway
DNS 96 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
DNS 98 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
DNF 106 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNF 108 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNF 123 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
DNF 135 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
DNF 148 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland
DNF 160 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNF 169 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 171 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland
DNF 180 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 64 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden
DNF 72 Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany
DNF 74 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km F
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010