Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
2 4 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
3 5 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
4 3 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
5 12 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
6 11 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
7 2 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
8 6 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
9 8 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
10 16 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
11 7 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
12 13 Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
13 9 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
14 10 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
15 24 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
16 17 Markus Isola 1985 Finland
17 21 Kari Varis 1983 Finland
18 22 Jari Poikela 1979 Finland
19 26 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
20 28 Henri Jelonen 1987 Finland
21 14 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
22 23 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
23 25 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
24 29 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
25 30 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
26 15 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
27 18 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
28 19 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
29 27 Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
30 20 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
31 - Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
32 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
33 - Atte Seppänen 1989 Finland
34 - Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland
35 - Arne Post 1983 Norway
36 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
37 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
38 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
39 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
40 - Antti Karjalainen 1981 Finland
41 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
42 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
43 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
44 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
45 - Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
46 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
47 - Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
48 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
49 - Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
50 - Petri Laajalahti 1988 Finland
51 - Juha Kesti-Helia 1984 Finland
52 - Rami Petäsnoro 1989 Finland
53 - Timo Juursalu 1988 Estonia
54 - Matti Kylmälä 1985 Finland
55 - Jukka Vanhapiha 1986 Finland
56 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
57 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
58 - Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori 1982 Finland
59 - Olli Jarva 1985 Finland
60 - Tuomas Myllykoski 1989 Finland
61 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
62 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
63 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
64 - Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine
65 - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
66 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
67 - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
68 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
69 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
70 - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
71 - Tobias Romar 1988 Finland
72 - Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine
73 - Joonas Rauhansalo 1988 Finland
74 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
75 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
76 - Kimmo Kymäläinen 1985 Finland
77 - Matti Pajari 1979 Finland
78 - Tomi Lehtola 1985 Finland
79 - Matti Nevala 1988 Finland
80 - Ville Oksanen 1989 Finland
81 - Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland
82 - Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
83 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
84 - Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden
85 - Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden
86 - Jussi Piirainen 1976 Finland
87 - Juha Vähämetsä 1981 Finland
88 - Juho Heikkinen 1987 Finland
89 - Juho Mäkiaho 1988 Finland
90 - Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland
91 - Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
92 - Tuomas Säkkinen 1985 Finland
93 - Martin Norrgård 1987 Finland
94 - Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine
95 - Juho Uotila 1986 Finland
96 - Andriy Andriishyn 1986 Ukraine
97 - Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine
98 - Sami Rasimus 1989 Finland
99 - Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland
100 - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
101 - Aleksi Harjula 1989 Finland
102 - Ari Lepistö 1986 Finland
103 - Sergiy Hrytsenko 1987 Ukraine
104 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
105 - Sami Salo 1988 Finland
106 - Jonas Skog 1985 Finland
107 - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
108 - Jani Rintala 1988 Finland
109 - Toni Huuskonen 1989 Finland
110 - Antti-Markus Kirssi 1984 Finland
111 - Ture Lange Nielsen 1989 Denmark
112 - Denys Serdyuk 1987 Ukraine
113 - Stepan Kurylyak 1981 Ukraine
114 - Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina
115 - Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany
DNS - Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland
DNS - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNS - Kauko Heinikoski 1976 Finland
DNS - Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
DNS - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
DNS - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNS - Ulrich Ghisler 1967 Denmark
DNS - Philip Boit 1971 Kenya
DNS - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNS - Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNS - Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark
DNS - Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia
DNS - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNS - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
DNS - Pasi Pelttari 1988 Finland
DNS - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS - Petteri Kymäläinen 1988 Finland
DNS - Nat Anglem 1973 New Zealand
DNS - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNS - Jens Lundgren 1989 Sweden
DNS - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS - Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
DNS - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS - Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
DNS - Eric Storvall 1989 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010