Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:51.4 27:51
2 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:00.1 + 08
3 2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 28:16.4 + 25
4 18 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:43.0 + 51
5 17 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:50.6 + 59
6 21 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:52.0 + 01:00
7 16 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:53.4 + 01:02
8 3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:55.7 + 01:04
9 6 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:59.1 + 01:07
10 26 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 29:01.4 + 01:10
11 9 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:17.8 + 01:26
12 45 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:19.0 + 01:27
13 30 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:24.5 + 01:33
14 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 29:26.1 + 01:34
15 72 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:26.3 + 01:34
16 5 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:27.2 + 01:35
17 35 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:28.2 + 01:36
18 24 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:28.3 + 01:36
18 32 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 29:28.3 + 01:36
20 25 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:30.0 + 01:38
21 33 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:30.3 + 01:38
22 28 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 29:31.2 + 01:39
23 8 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 29:33.1 + 01:41
24 65 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 29:33.8 + 01:42
25 27 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:39.7 + 01:48
26 10 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:42.8 + 01:51
27 13 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 29:43.2 + 01:51
28 23 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:43.5 + 01:52
29 15 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 29:45.4 + 01:54
30 55 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 29:47.2 + 01:55
31 12 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 29:48.0 + 01:56
32 46 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:49.9 + 01:58
33 11 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 29:53.7 + 02:02
34 58 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:58.6 + 02:07
35 64 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:58.8 + 02:07
36 48 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:01.2 + 02:09
37 52 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 30:01.8 + 02:10
38 50 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 30:03.0 + 02:11
39 47 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 30:08.2 + 02:16
40 71 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:13.5 + 02:22
41 34 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 30:18.8 + 02:27
42 38 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 30:19.2 + 02:27
43 69 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:19.9 + 02:28
44 36 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 30:20.9 + 02:29
45 20 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 30:24.2 + 02:32
46 29 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 30:29.3 + 02:37
47 73 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 30:31.5 + 02:40
48 37 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 30:37.8 + 02:46
49 19 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 30:38.3 + 02:46
50 43 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:38.5 + 02:47
51 51 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 30:38.8 + 02:47
52 42 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 30:39.3 + 02:47
53 61 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 30:43.1 + 02:51
54 53 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 30:45.9 + 02:54
55 59 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 30:50.5 + 02:59
56 56 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 30:55.8 + 03:04
57 62 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 30:55.9 + 03:04
58 41 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 30:56.2 + 03:04
59 60 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 31:00.3 + 03:08
60 22 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 31:03.0 + 03:11
61 49 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 31:08.7 + 03:17
62 44 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 31:10.1 + 03:18
63 54 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 31:13.7 + 03:22
64 83 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 31:21.6 + 03:30
65 66 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 31:32.1 + 03:40
66 76 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 31:46.5 + 03:55
67 82 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 31:48.6 + 03:57
68 67 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 31:51.1 + 03:59
69 57 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 31:59.1 + 04:07
70 77 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 32:05.6 + 04:14
71 84 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 32:14.2 + 04:22
72 86 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 32:18.6 + 04:27
73 68 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 32:28.7 + 04:37
74 79 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 32:36.8 + 04:45
75 74 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 33:00.4 + 05:09
DNQ - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
DNQ - Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania
DNS 14 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS 31 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS 39 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNS 40 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 63 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia
DNS 75 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNS 78 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNS 80 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNS 81 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNS 85 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland
DNF 70 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012