Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 10.Feb 2008, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
13
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
100
2
7
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
80
3
2
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
60
4
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
50
5
25
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
45
6
19
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
40
7
10
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
36
8
17
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
32
9
16
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
29
10
3
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
26
11
28
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
24
12
9
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
22
13
6
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
20
14
20
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
18
15
27
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
16
16
4
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
15
17
5
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
14
18
12
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
13
19
18
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
12
20
21
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
11
21
22
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
10
22
23
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
9
23
24
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
8
24
26
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
7
25
30
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
6
26
8
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
5
27
11
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
4
28
14
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
3
29
15
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
2
30
29
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
1
31
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
32
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
33
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
34
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
35
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
36
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
37
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
38
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
39
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
40
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
41
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
42
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
43
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
44
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
45
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
46
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
47
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
48
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
49
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
50
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
51
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
52
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
53
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
54
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
55
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
56
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
57
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
58
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
59
-
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Estonia
60
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
61
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
62
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
63
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
64
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
DSQ
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DSQ
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DSQ
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DSQ
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
DNS
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
DNS
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia