Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Keuruu
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 25.Feb 2011, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
2
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
3
4
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
4
1
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
5
8
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
6
3
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
7
11
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
8
14
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
9
12
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
10
10
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
11
6
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
12
13
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
13
7
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
14
16
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
15
19
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
16
9
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
17
21
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
18
23
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
19
24
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
20
26
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
21
15
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
22
22
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
23
27
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
24
28
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
25
30
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
26
17
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
27
18
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
28
20
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
29
25
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
30
29
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
31
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
32
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
33
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
34
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
35
-
Pelttari
Pasi
1988
Finland
36
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
37
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
38
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
39
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
40
-
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
41
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
42
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
43
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
44
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
45
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
46
-
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
47
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
48
-
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
49
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
50
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
50
-
Petäsnoro
Rami
1989
Finland
52
-
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
53
-
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
54
-
Komu
Jouni
1990
Finland
55
-
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
56
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
57
-
Halonen
Juho
1988
Finland
58
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
59
-
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
60
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
61
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
62
-
Suortti
Juuso
1989
Finland
63
-
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
64
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
65
-
Saarela
Jaakko
1990
Finland
66
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
67
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
68
-
Mänttäri
Marko
1980
Finland
69
-
Rossi
Jere
1984
Finland
70
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
71
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
72
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
73
-
Ekstrand
Henrik
1988
Finland
74
-
Nurminen
Timo
1987
Finland
75
-
Niittylahti
Tuomo
1987
Finland
76
-
Koistinen
Kalle
1984
Finland
77
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
78
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
79
-
Kallioniemi
Harri
1987
Finland
80
-
Salminen
Teemu
1990
Finland
81
-
Kolari
Janne
1981
Finland
82
-
Lehtovaara
Arttu
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Rauhansalo
Joonas
1988
Finland
DNS
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Allvee
Indrek
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Oksanen
Ville
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Juuti
Tuomas
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland