Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 45:12.1 45:12
2 9 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 45:40.1 + 27
3 11 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 45:40.2 + 28
4 1 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 45:41.3 + 29
5 12 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 45:52.0 + 39
6 2 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 46:22.5 + 01:10
7 5 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 46:23.8 + 01:11
8 16 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 46:24.6 + 01:12
9 13 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 46:33.6 + 01:21
10 10 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 46:40.9 + 01:28
11 18 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 46:54.5 + 01:42
12 3 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 47:19.9 + 02:07
13 4 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 47:37.5 + 02:25
14 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 47:38.6 + 02:26
15 14 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 47:39.2 + 02:27
16 15 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 47:42.4 + 02:30
17 17 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 47:56.6 + 02:44
18 43 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 48:38.5 + 03:26
19 20 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 48:41.6 + 03:29
20 44 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 48:44.0 + 03:31
21 27 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 48:56.2 + 03:44
22 21 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 49:21.7 + 04:09
23 34 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 49:30.9 + 04:18
24 39 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 49:34.1 + 04:21
25 32 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 49:44.6 + 04:32
26 41 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 49:47.0 + 04:34
27 54 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 49:55.4 + 04:43
28 36 Hilde Espnes 1994 Norway 50:01.4 + 04:49
29 28 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 50:19.1 + 05:06
30 25 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 50:25.2 + 05:13
31 40 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 50:26.8 + 05:14
32 29 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 50:37.4 + 05:25
33 30 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Norway 50:54.1 + 05:41
34 49 Andrine Benjaminsen 1995 Norway 51:33.1 + 06:20
35 38 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 51:35.2 + 06:23
36 37 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 51:43.0 + 06:30
37 60 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 52:15.5 + 07:03
38 59 Tonje Roaldstveit 1995 Norway 52:33.1 + 07:20
39 23 Anne Vatnedalen 1995 Norway 52:45.0 + 07:32
40 52 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 Norway 52:54.5 + 07:42
41 48 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 53:08.5 + 07:56
42 46 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 53:57.7 + 08:45
43 51 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 54:17.3 + 09:05
44 35 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 54:29.5 + 09:17
45 50 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 54:41.0 + 09:28
46 58 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 54:45.5 + 09:33
47 42 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Norway 55:22.0 + 10:09
48 56 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 59:43.2 + 14:31
DNS 19 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway
DNS 22 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
DNS 24 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
DNS 26 Ingvild Øye 1995 Norway
DNS 31 Ingunn Jegteberg 1995 Norway
DNS 33 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Norway
DNS 45 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway
DNS 47 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Norway
DNS 53 Marte Erfjord 1995 Norway
DNS 55 Tatjana Albertsen 1994 Norway
DNS 57 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Norway
DNF 6 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
What National Event
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016