Log in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 65 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:26.8 35:26
2 62 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 35:30.8 + 04
3 70 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:40.6 + 13
4 67 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 35:44.0 + 17
5 54 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 35:53.9 + 27
6 46 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 35:58.7 + 31
7 64 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 36:00.5 + 33
8 69 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 36:02.6 + 35
9 66 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 36:05.4 + 38
10 39 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 36:14.8 + 48
11 30 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 36:25.6 + 58
12 47 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:26.0 + 59
13 63 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 36:30.7 + 01:03
14 68 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 36:31.3 + 01:04
15 71 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 36:31.8 + 01:05
16 59 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 36:32.0 + 01:05
17 50 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:38.0 + 01:11
18 60 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 36:39.9 + 01:13
19 36 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 36:41.4 + 01:14
20 6 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 36:41.7 + 01:14
21 61 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 36:43.7 + 01:16
22 57 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 36:49.4 + 01:22
23 26 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 36:55.2 + 01:28
24 48 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 37:01.5 + 01:34
25 58 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 37:02.0 + 01:35
26 53 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 37:02.9 + 01:36
27 55 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 37:10.6 + 01:43
28 51 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 37:11.7 + 01:44
29 42 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 37:15.2 + 01:48
30 40 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 37:20.8 + 01:54
31 72 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 37:21.0 + 01:54
32 5 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway 37:22.1 + 01:55
33 43 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 37:23.8 + 01:57
34 34 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 37:30.5 + 02:03
35 34 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 37:36.3 + 02:09
36 33 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 37:42.2 + 02:15
37 45 Matti Aalto 1983 Finland 37:50.1 + 02:23
38 25 Tero Turunen 1988 Finland 38:05.8 + 02:39
39 24 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 38:07.8 + 02:41
40 49 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 38:10.7 + 02:43
41 41 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 38:12.5 + 02:45
42 31 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland 38:18.0 + 02:51
43 37 Pasi Pelttari 1988 Finland 38:19.0 + 02:52
44 32 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 38:23.4 + 02:56
45 11 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 38:28.3 + 03:01
46 13 Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland 38:30.8 + 03:04
47 44 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 38:31.7 + 03:04
48 20 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 38:33.6 + 03:06
49 27 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 38:38.6 + 03:11
50 22 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 38:41.8 + 03:15
51 12 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 38:43.3 + 03:16
52 23 Antti Haahti 1987 Finland 38:53.9 + 03:27
53 1 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 38:57.4 + 03:30
54 38 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 39:07.1 + 03:40
55 16 Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia 39:09.8 + 03:43
56 18 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 39:29.1 + 04:02
57 21 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 39:38.6 + 04:11
58 15 Indrek Allvee 1990 Estonia 39:47.0 + 04:20
59 14 Juho Sihvola 1986 Finland 39:58.3 + 04:31
60 10 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 40:06.0 + 04:39
61 2 Martin Ling 1992 Estonia 40:11.7 + 04:44
62 7 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 40:29.6 + 05:02
63 4 Kaspar Pruus 1993 Estonia 41:32.2 + 06:05
64 17 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 41:34.2 + 06:07
DNS 19 Skyler Davis 1991 USA
DNS 28 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
DNS 29 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
DNS 3 Siim Suuroja 1993 Estonia
DNS 52 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 9 Marko Liiva 1992 Estonia
DNF 56 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNF 73 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNF 8 Robert Jones 1991 Australia
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011