Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
2 2 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
3 4 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
4 10 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
5 18 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
6 6 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
7 8 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
8 7 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
9 9 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
10 5 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
11 25 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
12 11 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
13 13 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
14 17 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
15 29 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
16 14 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
17 15 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
18 22 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
19 28 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
20 30 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
21 16 Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
22 19 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
23 20 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
24 23 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
25 27 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
26 3 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
27 12 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
28 21 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
29 24 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
30 26 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
31 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
32 - Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway
33 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
34 - Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
35 - Matti Aalto 1983 Finland
36 - Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
37 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
38 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
39 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
40 - Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
41 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
42 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
43 - Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
44 - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
45 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
46 - Skyler Davis 1991 USA
47 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
48 - Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland
49 - Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia
50 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
51 - Marko Liiva 1992 Estonia
52 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
53 - Andre Mets 1989 Estonia
54 - Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia
55 - Mathias Juust 1992 Estonia
56 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
57 - Martin Ling 1992 Estonia
58 - Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia
59 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
60 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
61 - Kaspar Pruus 1993 Estonia
62 - Siim Suuroja 1993 Estonia
63 - Robert Jones 1991 Australia
DNS - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNS - Tad Elliott 1988 USA

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011