Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 85 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 35:18.1 35:18
2 89 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:20.2 + 02
3 87 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 35:27.9 + 09
4 94 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 35:43.7 + 25
5 70 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:58.3 + 40
6 88 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:58.6 + 40
7 75 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 36:09.8 + 51
7 93 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 36:09.8 + 51
9 77 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 36:16.7 + 58
10 90 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 36:21.2 + 01:03
11 83 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 36:21.4 + 01:03
12 86 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 36:31.0 + 01:12
13 84 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 36:31.3 + 01:13
14 95 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:37.0 + 01:18
15 73 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 36:39.4 + 01:21
16 82 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 36:52.1 + 01:33
17 62 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 36:52.5 + 01:34
18 79 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:58.0 + 01:39
19 65 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 37:07.8 + 01:49
20 81 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 37:18.8 + 02:00
21 60 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 37:19.0 + 02:00
22 91 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 37:24.6 + 02:06
23 69 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 37:29.1 + 02:10
24 71 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 37:39.4 + 02:21
25 64 Matti Aalto 1983 Finland 37:39.8 + 02:21
26 80 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 37:43.8 + 02:25
27 72 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 37:46.1 + 02:27
28 53 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 37:48.8 + 02:30
29 63 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 37:50.7 + 02:32
30 50 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 37:53.5 + 02:35
31 78 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 38:00.0 + 02:41
32 66 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 38:05.9 + 02:47
33 57 Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland 38:09.8 + 02:51
34 7 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 38:10.2 + 02:52
35 56 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 38:14.3 + 02:56
36 54 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 38:23.8 + 03:05
37 48 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland 38:24.7 + 03:06
38 61 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 38:27.0 + 03:08
39 29 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 38:30.6 + 03:12
40 92 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 38:31.8 + 03:13
41 46 Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia 38:46.7 + 03:28
42 45 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 38:47.5 + 03:29
43 21 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 38:56.1 + 03:37
44 51 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway 39:04.5 + 03:46
45 37 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 39:12.3 + 03:54
46 41 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia 39:14.6 + 03:56
46 58 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 39:14.6 + 03:56
48 39 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 39:23.1 + 04:04
49 49 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 39:24.3 + 04:06
50 24 Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland 39:38.7 + 04:20
51 9 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 39:42.0 + 04:23
52 36 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 39:42.4 + 04:24
53 13 Mikkel Knif 1982 Finland 39:50.6 + 04:32
54 22 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 39:53.7 + 04:35
55 55 Pasi Pelttari 1988 Finland 39:54.3 + 04:36
56 34 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 39:57.1 + 04:38
57 43 Tero Turunen 1988 Finland 40:03.6 + 04:45
58 67 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 40:10.2 + 04:52
59 8 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway 40:12.8 + 04:54
60 47 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 40:14.3 + 04:56
61 12 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 40:35.9 + 05:17
61 33 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 40:35.9 + 05:17
63 35 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 40:37.5 + 05:19
64 17 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 40:38.6 + 05:20
65 30 Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia 40:51.4 + 05:33
66 52 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland 40:51.5 + 05:33
67 42 Antti Haahti 1987 Finland 40:58.6 + 05:40
68 6 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 41:17.9 + 05:59
69 28 Indrek Allvee 1990 Estonia 41:19.9 + 06:01
70 23 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 41:31.7 + 06:13
71 10 Janis Puida 1990 Latvia 42:06.6 + 06:48
72 15 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania 42:09.5 + 06:51
73 5 Arvis Robalds 1988 Latvia 43:19.9 + 08:01
74 4 Ivo Lidaks 1994 Latvia 43:44.3 + 08:26
75 14 Reinis Veckalnins 1992 Latvia 44:26.2 + 09:08
76 16 Robert Jones 1991 Australia 44:39.5 + 09:21
77 11 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 47:01.0 + 11:42
DNS 1 Martin Ling 1992 Estonia
DNS 18 Oskars Muizhnieks 1989 Latvia
DNS 19 Leonid Lodeykin 1991 Russia
DNS 2 Kaspar Pruus 1993 Estonia
DNS 20 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
DNS 25 Juha Junkkari 1970 Finland
DNS 26 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
DNS 27 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia
DNS 32 Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
DNS 38 Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
DNS 40 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
DNS 44 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
DNS 59 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNS 76 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
DNF 3 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia
DNF 31 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
DNF 68 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNF 74 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 3.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011