Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
2 11 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
3 6 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
4 15 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
5 1 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
6 3 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
7 12 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
8 4 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
9 24 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
10 9 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
11 18 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
12 7 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
13 8 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
14 10 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
15 16 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
16 14 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
17 21 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
18 23 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
19 25 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
20 29 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
21 13 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
22 17 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
23 22 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
24 26 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
25 30 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
26 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
27 19 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
28 20 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
29 27 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
30 28 Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
31 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
32 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
33 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
34 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
35 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
36 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
37 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
38 - Skyler Davis 1991 USA
38 - Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
40 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
41 - Tad Elliott 1988 USA
42 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
43 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
44 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
45 - Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia
46 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
47 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
48 - Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia
49 - Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
50 - Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland
51 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
52 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
53 - Matti Aalto 1983 Finland
54 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
55 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
56 - Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
57 - Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
58 - Oskars Muizhnieks 1989 Latvia
59 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
60 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
61 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
62 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
63 - Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia
64 - Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia
65 - Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia
66 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
67 - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
68 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
69 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
70 - Pasi Pelttari 1988 Finland
71 - Mathias Juust 1992 Estonia
72 - Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
73 - Martin Ling 1992 Estonia
74 - Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland
75 - Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria
76 - Aleksandrs Zilis 1977 Latvia
77 - Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia
78 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
79 - Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia
80 - Arvis Robalds 1988 Latvia
81 - Janis Puida 1990 Latvia
82 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
83 - Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
84 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
85 - Kaspar Pruus 1993 Estonia
86 - Ivo Lidaks 1994 Latvia
87 - Rudolfs Klavins 1994 Latvia
88 - Robert Jones 1991 Australia
89 - Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia
DNS - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
DNS - Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland
DNS - Leonid Lodeykin 1991 Russia
DNS - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
DNS - Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
DNS - Mikkel Knif 1982 Finland
DNS - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNS - Sondre Clausen Haugen 1990 Norway
DNS - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
DNS - Atte Seppänen 1989 Finland
DNS - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
DNS - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
DNS - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
DNS - Indrek Allvee 1990 Estonia
DNS - Juha Junkkari 1970 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Wednesday 2.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011